Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
HOT CASH OFFER_LAST UNITS_3Y PPHP_NEAR METRO
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 1 584 sqft
AED 790,000
1,353 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Gaber Gamal
+1 listings
High-End Studio | Furnished | Multiple Views |Cash offers
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate Studio 363 sqft
AED 550,000
1,514 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Nairoz Abo Karam
Near From The Metro - 5% Booking -Fully Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 1 546 sqft
AED 790,000
1,447 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+2 listings
High Demand - High Returns at Boulevard Park
Apartments Off-plan Boulevard Park 2
Wasl Gate 3 1,876 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,599 AED/sqft
Rapid Deals Real Estate
Parag Wadhwani
luxurious |High Floor | Only Studio with Balcony
Apartments Off-plan South Garden
Wasl Gate Studio 508 sqft
AED 900,000
1,770 AED/sqft
18 Bricks Real Estate
Abdallah Hamdy ElSab...
3BR Duplex + Maid DUPLEX | Genuine Resale | VASTU
Apartments Off-plan Hillside Residences
Wasl Gate 3 3,181 sqft
AED 4,300,000
1,352 AED/sqft
Vineyard Real Estate
Ashish Rao
3 Bedrooms | Vastu I Brand New I Vacant
Villas Ready Gardenia Townhomes
Wasl Gate 3 2,803 sqft
AED 4,550,000
1,623 AED/sqft
TurnKey Properties
Vishal Bathija
1 BR | Negotiable Price | Freehold | Off-Plan Investment
Apartments Off-plan South Garden E
Wasl Gate 1 858 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,458 AED/sqft
Percent &Co Real Estate
Yana Blinova
+1 listings
Closed Kitchen | Near Metro | Lowest Price
Apartments Off-plan South Garden
Wasl Gate 2 1,153 sqft
AED 1,530,000
1,327 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Leena Nankani
New launch-Rare opportunity-Best investment-10%ROI-FULL FURN...
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate Studio 374 sqft
AED 624,900
1,669 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Blessed Hope De Los...
Secure Your Home with 5% | Post-Possession Payment Plan for...
Apartments Off-plan Hills View
Wasl Gate Studio 458 sqft
AED 650,000
1,419 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdelrahman Mahmoud
HIGH FLOOR || LOW CASH NEEDED
Apartments Off-plan Hills View
Wasl Gate 1 787 sqft
AED 1,086,143
1,380 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
+2 listings
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 1 605 sqft
AED 999,900
1,651 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Blessed Hope De Los...
+1 listings
INVESTOR DEAL -VERY CLOSE TO METRO-FULLY FURNISHED
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 1 546 sqft
AED 790,000
1,446 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Rami Al Mohtar
+2 listings
Prime 2 BR Spot – Steps to Metro, Next to the Park
Apartments Off-plan Boulevard Park 2
Wasl Gate 2 1,259 sqft
AED 1,950,000
1,549 AED/sqft
Rapid Deals Real Estate
Parag Wadhwani
+2 listings
Premium Duplex Apt| Best Price| Multiple Units Avb
Apartments Off-plan At 85 Residences
Wasl Gate 3 2,849 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,193 AED/sqft
OBG Real Estate
Muneeb Syed
CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA | WALK TO METRO | ASK FOR 3Y PHO 1%MO...
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 2 812 sqft
AED 980,000
1,207 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safeer Ullah
+1 listings
Near Metro | Post Handover Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Hills View
Wasl Gate Studio 458 sqft
AED 700,000
1,528 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Sujay Pagey
Investment Opportunity – 2BR Apartment for Sale
Apartments Off-plan Hillside Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,235 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,619 AED/sqft
Rapid Deals Real Estate
Vishal Ahuja
+1 listings
PRIME SZR ADDRESS | STRONG RENTAL DEMAND | ACT FAST
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 3 1,867 sqft
AED 2,282,000
1,222 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osha Alraeesi
HOT CASH OFFER_LAST UNITS_3Y PPHP_NEAR METRO
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 1 546 sqft
AED 790,000
1,447 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Gaber Gamal
+2 listings
NEAR TO METRO | 19% DISCOUNT | CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA | 30%...
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 2 812 sqft
AED 980,000
1,207 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hala Ghrayeb
+1 listings
20% DISCOUNT | CHEAPEST PRICE | WALK TO METRO | ASK 3Y POST...
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 1 743 sqft
AED 790,000
1,064 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safeer Ullah
+2 listings
30/70 PAYMENT PLAN | PRIME JEBEL ALI CORRIDOR | 1BR SMART LA...
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 1 732 sqft
AED 1,301,000
1,777 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Karem Mohamed
+4 listings
INVESTOR DEAL -VERY CLOSE TO METRO-FULLY FURNISHED
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 2 771 sqft
AED 985,000
1,278 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Rami Al Mohtar
+5 listings