| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious | Boulevard View | Near to Mtero | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,263 sqft |
AED 1,930,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LIVING REINVENTED•METRO ACCESS•16% OFF OR 6YRS PP | Wasl Gate | 2 | 978 sqft |
AED 1,079,415
1,104 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI in Strategic Location | Wasl Gate | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,636 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DONT MISS•FULL LIFESTYLE•METRO CONNECT•HIGH DEMAND | Wasl Gate | 2 | 978 sqft |
AED 1,079,415
1,104 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR | Cash offers | Skyline & Park Views | Wasl Gate | 2 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY FINISHING || CLOSE TO METRO || WASL GATE | Wasl Gate | 1 | 503 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,889 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH DEMANDED AREA_ELEGANT LAYOUTS_PAY FLEXIBLY! | Wasl Gate | 3 | 2,765 sqft |
AED 2,899,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FURNISHED 1BR APARTMENT II WASL GATE II LOWEST PRICE | Wasl Gate | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 799,900
1,234 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vastu-Compliant | 3BR Apartment with Maids Room | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,837 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Near To Metro | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 1,174,900
1,003 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment Near Expo District | Wasl Gate | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Worth Visit | 25y Installment | Close To Everything | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,225 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 BR Apartment | Easy Payment Plan | Handover Q1 2027 | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Step into Dubai’s Future- Where Vision Meets Value- Why Wait... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 939,000
1,265 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Living with Strong Returns | Wasl Gate | 1 | 613 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LIVING REINVENTED•METRO ACCESS•16% OFF OR 6YRS PP | Wasl Gate | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 570,665
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HOT CASH OFFER | CHEAPEST PRICE | LAST UNITS |50% C. A| NEAR... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Future Growth Investment Opportunity | Wasl Gate | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HIGER FLOOR | OPEN VIEW | POST PP | Wasl Gate | 1 | 654 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
DONT MISS•FULL LIFESTYLE•METRO CONNECT•HIGH DEMAND | Wasl Gate | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 570,665
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Wasl Gate | Studio | 529 sqft |
AED 742,410
1,403 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Flexibility payment plan | Berst P... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,251,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Cash offers | City & Skyline Views | Wasl Gate | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR II AFFORDABLE STUDIO II MODERN INTERIORS | Wasl Gate | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 499,900
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premiun 2-Bed Near Metro | Flexible Plan, Prime Location | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 1,655,990
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |