Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Prime Investment Near Expo District
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 1 636 sqft
AED 799,000
1,256 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
RESALE | AMAZING INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY
Apartments Off-plan South Garden
Wasl Gate 2 1,236 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,618 AED/sqft
Properties Exchange Real...
Aisha Abdul Rashid
+2 listings
CLOSED KITCHEN | PRIME COMMUNITY | RESALE
Apartments Off-plan South Garden
Wasl Gate 3 1,844 sqft
AED 2,700,000
1,464 AED/sqft
Properties Exchange Real...
Aisha Abdul Rashid
+1 listings
New launch/Rare opportunity/ Best investment/10%ROI/FULL FUR...
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 1 562 sqft
AED 940,000
1,673 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Modather Moustafa
Golden opportunity/ Best investment/10%ROI/FULL FURNISHED Hi...
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate Studio 362 sqft
AED 599,000
1,656 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Olfa Chtioui
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan At 85 Residences
Wasl Gate 1 1,226 sqft
AED 1,415,500
1,155 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
Luxury 1 BR | Amazing Investment | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Hills View
Wasl Gate 1 787 sqft
AED 1,100,800
1,399 AED/sqft
Housing Quest Real Estate
Akarshan Arora
+3 listings
RESALE | 2 BED | CLOSE TO METRO
Apartments Off-plan South Garden
Wasl Gate 2 1,236 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,618 AED/sqft
Properties Exchange Real...
Aisha Abdul Rashid
+2 listings
1 Bedroom | Facing Boulevard Park| Semi Open Kitchen | 15% Y...
Apartments Off-plan Boulevard Park 1
Wasl Gate 1 840 sqft
AED 1,527,000
1,818 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Umair Mir Shaikh
+2 listings
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 1 932 sqft
AED 1,124,910
1,208 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
New launch/Prime location New launch/Rare opportunity/ Best...
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 1 640 sqft
AED 940,000
1,468 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Modather Moustafa
RESALE | COMMUNITY VIEW | HIGH RETURNS
Apartments Off-plan South Garden
Wasl Gate 1 1,074 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,397 AED/sqft
Properties Exchange Real...
Aisha Abdul Rashid
Limited Cash Opportunity /High ROI Potential /Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate Studio 364 sqft
AED 599,000
1,648 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Olfa Chtioui
Luxury Living | Smart Home | Easy Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan At 85 Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,230 sqft
AED 1,634,000
1,328 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 1 1,021 sqft
AED 1,151,910
1,128 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 2 828 sqft
AED 1,126,710
1,361 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,178 sqft
AED 1,573,560
1,336 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
+2 listings
INVESTMENT DEAL | CLOSE TO METRO | HIGH FLOOR
Apartments Ready The Nook
Wasl Gate 2 782 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,598 AED/sqft
Wide Way Real Estate
JAIKUMAR DHARAMDAS C...
New launch/Great opportunity/Prime location /Near Metro
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate Studio 363 sqft
AED 599,000
1,650 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Olfa Chtioui
High Rental Demand/New launch/Prime location/Best price
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate Studio 363 sqft
AED 599,000
1,650 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Olfa Chtioui
Distress Deal | Spacious Layout | Investor Price
Apartments Off-plan South Garden
Wasl Gate 1 1,086 sqft
AED 1,340,000
1,234 AED/sqft
Bluechip Real Estate
Mini Singh
SPACIOUS 3BR+MAID || LOWEST IN THE AREA
Apartments Off-plan At 85 Residences
Wasl Gate 3 2,410 sqft
AED 2,990,000
1,240 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Ankush Anshu
Branded | Fully Furnished| Near Metro and E 11 High Way
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate Studio 363 sqft
AED 644,900
1,777 AED/sqft
EMPRO Properties
Asif Noor
+1 listings
HIGHER FLOOR || VASTU UNIT || NEAR METRO
Apartments Off-plan Bellavion by Sunrise
Wasl Gate 2 1,637 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,160 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Ankush Anshu
Cash Offer | Golden opportunity | Fully Furnished | Payment...
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate Studio 364 sqft
AED 599,000
1,648 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Olfa Chtioui