| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
TOP FLOOR | COMMUNITY VIEW | SPACIOUS | GENUINE RESALE | Wasl Gate | 1 | 956 sqft |
AED 1,395,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2 Bedroom Apartment | Sola Residences Wasl Gate |... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 1,647,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rented 1BR | Pool View | Opposite Metro | Investment Opportu... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 540 sqft |
AED 949,999
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Skycove Realty
|
— |
|
|
Rented 2BR | Opposite Metro | High ROI Investment | Wasl Gate | 2 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
Skycove Realty
|
— |
|
|
Close to Metro | High Floor | Vastu Unit | Wasl Gate | 2 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
N U V E Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR+M Single Row Townhouse, Close to Park and Pool | Wasl Gate | 3 | 2,503 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
1,958 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
23+ Amenities | Fully Furnished | Next To Mall | Wasl Gate | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Water Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR for Sale | Opposite Energy Metro | Income Generating | Wasl Gate | 2 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Skycove Realty
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Furnished Studio | Great Investment Opportunity | Pr... | Wasl Gate | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,785 AED/sqft
|
House Of Orange Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2 Bedroom | The Nook 1 | Park & City Views | Wasl Gate | 2 | 726 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Muftah Aljannah Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Central Park View - Rented High ROI - Best Series - Best Pri... | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,748 AED/sqft
|
E V H Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE- 3BED -CHILLER FREE- NEAR TO METRO- NOOK | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,016 sqft |
AED 1,625,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Mawaa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Biggest Layout | Motivated Seller | Closed Kitchen | Wasl Gate | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Cogent Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BEST ROI | Fully Furnished | Vastu - Compliant | Wasl Gate | 2 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED 2 BR WITH MARINA AND PARK VIEW | Wasl Gate | 2 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,749 AED/sqft
|
AKT Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living | Prime Location | Wasl Gate | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,085,427
1,683 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 1,300,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
N U V E Properties
|
— |
|
|
OP + DLD | Investor Deal | Post Handover Payments | Wasl Gate | 2 | 971 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
2 BED ROOMS| KEY AMENITIES AT YOUR DOORSTEP | Wasl Gate | 2 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Near Metro Station | Investor Deal | Wasl Gate | Studio | 340 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,750 AED/sqft
|
Hanland Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Investment Deal_Last Unit!_50% Post Handover_Easy Mortg... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Investor Deal_50% Post Handover_Skyline Views | Wasl Gate | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO | PRIME INVESTMENT | FURNISHED | Wasl Gate | 2 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER FOR INVESTORS - NEAR TO METRO - FULLY FURNISHE... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pool view | Resale on OP | Close to metro | Wasl Gate | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Blue Collection Real Esta...
|
— |