| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Wasl Gate | Great Investment | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
Garden View | Investor Deal | High ROI | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Nebo Skreb Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Posthandover PP | Resale | Wasl Gate | 2 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,839 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Close to Amenities | High ROI | Smart Investment | Wasl Gate | 1 | 605 sqft |
AED 1,124,631
1,859 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 1,867,250
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEAR METRO - FULLY FURNISHED - HIGH DEMAND IN AREA | Wasl Gate | Studio | 530 sqft |
AED 499,000
941 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR ALERT — 2BR NEAR METRO | FULLY FURNISHED | Wasl Gate | 2 | 770 sqft |
AED 979,000
1,271 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
GREAT DEAL | 2BHK WASL GATE | LUXURY FINISHES | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Blocks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Wasl Gate | 1 Bedroom | Great Deal | Good Location | Wasl Gate | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,074,355
1,365 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL 1BHK WITH POOL VIEW | ON HIGH FLOOR | Wasl Gate | 1 | 640 sqft |
AED 905,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | URGENT Resale | Lowest Priced Studio | Hammock... | Wasl Gate | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 729,000
1,850 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resale 2BR| Wasl Gate | High Demand Area | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,666 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
High-Rise | Spacious Design | Premium Finishes | Wasl Gate | 1 | 944 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
— |
|
|
The Areas Property Investors Are Focusing on Today | Wasl Gate | 1 | 640 sqft |
AED 905,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED|NEARBY METRO |FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | Wasl Gate | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,778 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
50%POST HAND OVER _5%BOOKING_6%DISCOUNT | Wasl Gate | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | FULLY FURNISHED | GOOD LOCATION | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,467 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
— |
|
|
Near Metro | Spacious Layout | Handover 2027 | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Casa Harmony Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Community Views | Landscaped | Middle | Spacious | Wasl Gate | 4 | 2,503 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
1,878 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH PRICE/OMYA RESIDENCES/NEAR METRO/ASK DM | Wasl Gate | 2 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY VASTU |VACANT ON TRANSFER |GATED COMMUNITY | Wasl Gate | 4 | 3,273 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
1,833 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN 1BR APARTMENT | POOL & PARK VIEWS | Wasl Gate | 1 | 858 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
3BED+Maid Closed Kitchen Modren Design Premium Quality | Wasl Gate | 3 | 2,291 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE II 2BR UNIT II FAMILY LIVING | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,297 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Flexible PP | Genuine Resale | Wasl Gate | 3 | 2,005 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |