| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | City Views | Large Layout | Furnished | Za'abeel | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,713 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Open View | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,707 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
3,163 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium 2BR | High Floor | Skyline Views | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
3,272 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Zabeel Park View | Exclusive | High Floor | Za'abeel | 1 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
5,091 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Luxury Living | Payment Plan | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,052 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Sky Collection Duplex | Burj Khalifa View | Za'abeel | 2 | 2,411 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
6,636 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View| Uber Luxury| 50% Paid| Q1 2028 | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 4,199,999
2,909 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Branded Living | High Floor | One Za'abeel View | Za'abeel | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,255 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Hot Deal | Amazing Views | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,817 sqft |
AED 5,050,000
2,779 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE UNIT | CENTRAL | ICONIC VIEW | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,052 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Quick Sale I Genuine Resale | Za'abeel | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,259 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Branded by Address | No Premium | One Zaabeel View | Za'abeel | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,952,888
2,649 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Fully Furnished | Elegant | Za'abeel | 4 | 2,523 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
4,954 AED/sqft
|
Licorne Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Astonishing Apt | Huge Layout | Burj Khalifa View | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,720 sqft |
AED 5,499,999
3,198 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1BR + LAUNDRY + DRESSING | Za'abeel | 1 | 1,044 sqft |
AED 3,699,997
3,544 AED/sqft
|
Sumy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Exclusive | High Floor 30+ | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 3,490,000
2,988 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Unfurnished | City View | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,739 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic 1BR | Burj and Frame Views | Za'abeel | 1 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
4,646 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | VACANT | FULLY FURNISHED | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,700 sqft |
AED 4,875,000
2,868 AED/sqft
|
Kalkar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 1BR | Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Za'abeel | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
6,786 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
BEST CORNER UNIT | FULL BURJ VIEW | MODERN LIVING | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
3,087 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
— |
|
|
Emaar | Burj View | Rented | Spacious | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 5,899,999
3,452 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained | 2br Burj View | Ready To Move | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,361 AED/sqft
|
Pearlstone Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR + Maid's | Burj & Fountain Views | High ROI | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,566 sqft |
AED 6,150,000
3,927 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Years Post Payment Plan | 3 years Free Service Charge | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,720 sqft |
AED 5,499,000
3,197 AED/sqft
|
Landsmith Real Estate
|
+2 listings |