| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Community Expert | Fully Furnished | Burj View | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
3,437 AED/sqft
|
Jade and Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Zaabeel Views | Mall Access | Investment | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,742 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Full Burj View | Fully Furnished | Ideal Layout | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,264 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,085 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant I Burj Khalifa View I 3BR+Maid | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,828 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,282 AED/sqft
|
Silverstone Luxury Realty
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Branded Residence|Lower Floor |Park Views | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,538 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIHG ROI | INVESTMENT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | Za'abeel | 1 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 3,799,000
3,667 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
HIHG ROI | INVESTMENT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,556 sqft |
AED 6,999,000
4,499 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant I Unfurnished I Minutes to Dubai Mall | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,264 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,086 AED/sqft
|
Silverstone Luxury Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Zabeel View | Rented | Za'abeel | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,338 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Burj Khalifa View | Direct Buyers | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
3,345 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Za'abeel | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 2,964,888
3,818 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Best Deal | High ROI | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 3,914,888
3,349 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Za'abeel | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 2,968,888
3,823 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 1BR | BRANDED RESIDENCE | BURJ VIEW FACING | Za'abeel | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 2,390,000
3,064 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Vacant and High Floor | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 5,450,000
3,187 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Very High Floor | Best Deal | Za'abeel | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 2,390,000
3,060 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Very High Floor | Zabeel View | Below OP | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,385,643
3,126 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Burj View | Spacious Unit | High Floor | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,817 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,302 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa view | 02 series | Genuine Resale | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,838 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,264 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 4,094,888
3,497 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Spacious | DIFC View | Bright Unit | Great Deal | Za'abeel | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,871 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2 Bed | Vacant | Dubai Frame & Zabeel Park V... | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,781 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
4,604 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 2BR with Premium Furnishings | Rented Unit | Direct... | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,781 sqft |
AED 7,980,000
4,481 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MID FLOOR | CORNER UNIT | CREEK AND BURJ VIEW | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,664 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid | Furnished | Burj and Fountain View | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,891 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
3,543 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |