Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
3BR + Maid | Furnished | Burj and Fountain View
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 3 1,891 sqft
AED 5,500,000
2,908 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Imtiaz Ahmed
High Floor | Payment Plan | Signature Tower
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 736 sqft
AED 2,450,000
3,329 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Anastasia Onishko
+2 listings
Zabeel View |150 Meters from Dubai Mall
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,085 sqft
AED 3,050,000
2,811 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Alparslan Dahri
High Floor | Burj Khalifa and Fountain View | VOT
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,091 sqft
AED 4,030,000
3,694 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Jessica Flynn
Luxury Living | Investor Deal | OP + DLD
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 737 sqft
AED 2,377,000
3,225 AED/sqft
Housess Global Real Estat...
Rosebert Quijada
+5 listings
High Floor | Payment Plan | Vastu
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,406 sqft
AED 4,100,000
2,916 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Anastasia Onishko
+1 listings
Building Specialist | Furnished | Mid Floor
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 1 744 sqft
AED 2,250,000
3,024 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Jessica Flynn
+7 listings
2 years Payment Plan | Burj and Fountain View
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 3 1,700 sqft
AED 5,400,000
3,176 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Solmaz Bakhtiari
+2 listings
High Floor | Burj View | Signature Tower
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 3 1,826 sqft
AED 5,980,000
3,275 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Anastasia Onishko
+3 listings
AKALA
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 1 1,036 sqft
AED 3,799,000
3,667 AED/sqft
Lucid Hills Properties
Neha Shishir
+6 listings
Rented | Building Specialist | Great Deal
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 1 742 sqft
AED 2,350,000
3,167 AED/sqft
White & Co
Louis Austin
+1 listings
UNFURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION | BURJ VIEW
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 3 1,627 sqft
AED 5,090,000
3,128 AED/sqft
E H Properties
Kirill Titenko
+9 listings
DV1 Upgraded 3Br | Well Maintained | Ready To Move
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 3 1,775 sqft
AED 6,500,000
3,662 AED/sqft
Pearlstone Real Estate
AbdelRahman Aly
Where Modern Design Meets Timeless Elegance
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 1,183 sqft
AED 5,550,000
4,692 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Sabrin Shita
+1 listings
HIGH FLOOR | DUPLEX | LUXURIOUS | VACANT
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 2,015 sqft
AED 11,800,000
5,856 AED/sqft
Impera Properties
Cornelia Onea
Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment with Burj Khalifa View
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,611 sqft
AED 8,650,000
5,369 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Damon Morsali
Elegant 1BR Apartment | Modern Layout | Street View | Prime...
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 1 1,035 sqft
AED 3,799,000
3,671 AED/sqft
Helis International Mortg...
Heli Sada
+5 listings
Branded Residence | Prime Location | High ROI
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,782 sqft
AED 7,250,000
4,069 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Iurii Pliev
Corner 3bedroom | Bright & Open | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 3 1,631 sqft
AED 4,850,000
2,973 AED/sqft
Amber Homes Real Estate
Muhammad Saad Waqas
Luxury 2BR Apartment | Full Burj Khalifa View | Premium Livi...
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,950 sqft
AED 8,690,000
4,456 AED/sqft
Helis International Mortg...
Heli Sada
+3 listings
Prime Location | Selling At Original Price
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,409 sqft
AED 3,540,000
2,512 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Solmaz Bakhtiari
High ROI | Fully Furnished | Huge Corner 2 BR Unit
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,199 sqft
AED 2,900,000
2,418 AED/sqft
Deja Vu Real Estate
Saiqa Amir
+1 listings
Maid’s Room | Zabeel Park View | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 3 1,826 sqft
AED 6,400,000
3,505 AED/sqft
Keller Williams (SZR Bran...
Nadir Khan
+1 listings
Vacant on Transfer | High Floor | DIFC View
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 1 701 sqft
AED 2,250,000
3,209 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Benjamin Marshall
Multiple Units Available|Best Layout|Best Price
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 736 sqft
AED 2,750,000
3,736 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Solmaz Bakhtiari