Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
IDEAL INVESTMENT | STREET - FACING UNIT | PREMIUM LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 1 1,036 sqft
AED 3,885,000
3,750 AED/sqft
ASG Commercial Properties
Navneet Singh Dharmn...
+3 listings
Exclusive | Price Negotiable | Rented With Good ROI I Palace...
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,202 sqft
AED 3,250,000
2,704 AED/sqft
Blackrock Intrl Propertie...
Picky Mahesh Anandan...
+3 listings
MAID'S+STORAGE+LAUNDRY | FAMILY LOUNGE | BURJ VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 5 6,257 sqft
AED 34,545,000
5,521 AED/sqft
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
Muriel Blom
+3 listings
Burj Khalifa and One Zabeel View | Luxurious 4 BR
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 4 4,447 sqft
AED 14,999,999
3,373 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Zulaikha Chaudhary
Walking Distance to Dubai's Financial District | Freehold Ow...
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,724 sqft
AED 6,080,000
3,528 AED/sqft
Trustway Properties
Hichem Mokrani
+6 listings
3BR Panoramic Burj Khalifa & Skyline View | Branded Residenc...
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 3 1,821 sqft
AED 6,001,888
3,296 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osha Alraeesi
+7 listings
Limited Time Offer - BURJ VIEW -Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,171 sqft
AED 4,102,888
3,504 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+8 listings
FULL BURJ VIEW | LUXERY LIVING | INVESTOR DEAL
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,146 sqft
AED 3,250,000
2,836 AED/sqft
Home Liga Real Estate
Emin Rzazade
Luxury 1BR Zabeel | Burj Khalifa View | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 767 sqft
AED 2,800,000
3,650 AED/sqft
Eivan Properties
Saeed Alizadeh
+1 listings
BEST PRICE - BURJ VIEW - FREEHOLD -Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 737 sqft
AED 2,683,888
3,641 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+10 listings
2BR Branded Residence | Frame Dubai View | Trusted Emaar
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,171 sqft
AED 4,102,888
3,504 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osha Alraeesi
+8 listings
High floor | High ROI | Stunning View
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 1 1,036 sqft
AED 3,840,000
3,707 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
Amal Gharbi
+5 listings
WATERFRONT VIEW | ELEGANT APARTMENTS | HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,168 sqft
AED 3,200,000
2,740 AED/sqft
F B B Real Estate Brokera...
Mohamed Omer mohamed...
+1 listings
OFF-PLAN | LUXURIOUS MODERN APARTMENT | HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 739 sqft
AED 2,100,000
2,841 AED/sqft
F B B Real Estate Brokera...
Mohamed Omer mohamed...
Sea Views | FULLY Furnished/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 737 sqft
AED 2,683,888
3,641 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+10 listings
Modern Elegance | 2BR Za’abeel Duplex
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 2,596 sqft
AED 12,850,000
4,950 AED/sqft
Citrine Signature Real Es...
Askar Khodjibaev
High Floor | Great Layout | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 3 1,838 sqft
AED 5,600,000
3,047 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Yasmine Aziz
Mid Floor with Zabeel View | Investor Deal
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 1 742 sqft
AED 2,300,000
3,100 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Abdolrahim Abonajmi
+4 listings
High Floor I Fully Furnished I Exclusive
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,313 sqft
AED 3,700,000
2,818 AED/sqft
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
Ahmed Binzagr
Highest Full Floor Penthouse | Breathtaking View
Penthouses Ready Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 5 17,812 sqft
AED 169,000,000
9,488 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Sharon Addo
1BR Branded | Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Corner Unit
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 737 sqft
AED 2,683,888
3,641 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osha Alraeesi
+10 listings
Luxury Living | Branded Residence | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 780 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,563 AED/sqft
Innova Real Estate
Bilal Khan
+2 listings
Serious Seller| Hot Investor Deal | Amenities View
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 767 sqft
AED 2,200,000
2,870 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Roshan Coutinho
+5 listings
Building Specialist | VOT | Corner Unit
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,204 sqft
AED 3,250,000
2,699 AED/sqft
White & Co
Louis Austin
+3 listings
Full Burj View | Vacant on transfer | Upgraded
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,109 sqft
AED 3,850,000
3,472 AED/sqft
White & Co
Louis Austin