| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2029 Handover | Investor Special | Best Rate | Za'abeel | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,715 AED/sqft
|
Blackrock Intrl Propertie...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Area | Elegant Apartment | Luxury Lifestyle | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,426 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
3,366 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | High Floor | Motivated Seller | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
3,029 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living I DIFC View I Full Floors Available | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,822 sqft |
AED 4,448,888
2,442 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
— |
|
|
Very High Floor | Stunning Views | Prime Location | Za'abeel | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,256 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Building Specialist Great Deal | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,855 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Best Layout | Prime Location | Za'abeel | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 2,324,283
3,058 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DIFC and Zabeel Views | High Floor | Investor Deal | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,313 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,437 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed Plus Powder | Premium Living | DIFC View | Za'abeel | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,199,998
2,985 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
10% Booking | High Returns | Luxurious Unit | Za'abeel | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,683,888
3,642 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Experience a New Era of Elevated Living and Wellness | Za'abeel | 3 | 2,647 sqft |
AED 12,705,000
4,800 AED/sqft
|
Arada Developments
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment with Long Term Value | Iconic Living in the... | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,537 AED/sqft
|
Trustway Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | Urban Living | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,437,512
3,194 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Address Zabeel Tower 3 | Furnished | Panoram... | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 4,102,888
3,504 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Negotiable | Payment Plan | Za'abeel | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
3,329 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale – Address Residences | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,978 AED/sqft
|
Domix Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Ideal Location | Zabeel Park view | Za'abeel | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
2,997 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Luxury Living | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,611 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
4,966 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VOT | CORNER UNIT | BUILDING SPECIALIST | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,575 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Building Specialist | Garden Unit | Rare | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,802 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,942 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Maid’s Room | Zabeel Park View | High ROI | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,826 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
3,505 AED/sqft
|
Keller Williams (SZR Bran...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | NO COMMISSION | PHPP | Za'abeel | 4 | 3,648 sqft |
AED 18,380,000
5,038 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Low Premium | Spacious Layout | Negotiable | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,555 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Luxury living | High Floor | Near Landmark | Za'abeel | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
4,079 AED/sqft
|
KENSINGTON FINEST PROPERT...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Furnished | Vacant | Zaabeel View | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,741 AED/sqft
|
Licorne Real Estate
|
— |