| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2BR Branded| Corner Unit| Burj Khalifa| High Floor | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,426 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
3,366 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vastu | High Floor | Payment Plan | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,916 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5 BEDROOMS PLUS MAID | NO COMMISSION | PHPP | Za'abeel | 5 | 6,257 sqft |
AED 34,545,000
5,521 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+3 listings |
|
|
ZABEEL VIEW | NO COMISSION | PAYMENT PLAN | Za'abeel | 1 | 1,407 sqft |
AED 4,915,000
3,493 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | NO COMMISSION | PHPP | Za'abeel | 4 | 4,698 sqft |
AED 23,770,000
5,060 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+3 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE EMAAR | BRANDED RESIDENCE | PRIME LOCATION | Za'abeel | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,683,888
3,641 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED | LOWEST PRICE IN THE MARKET | RENTED | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,700 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,647 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Concierge Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Selling At Original Price | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 3,540,000
2,512 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Prime Location | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
3,792 AED/sqft
|
Jamoka Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Triple View: Burj, Fountain & Zabeel | 3BR Read... | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,708 sqft |
AED 5,450,000
3,191 AED/sqft
|
The 5 A Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Wellness Sanctuary in the city between Dubai Downtown and DI... | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,556 sqft |
AED 6,805,000
4,373 AED/sqft
|
Arada Developments
|
— |
|
|
08 Series | Burj Khalifa View | High-End Furnished | Availab... | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,700 sqft |
AED 5,290,000
3,112 AED/sqft
|
Wealthcorp Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SMART LIVING | TOP-CLASS AMENITIES | COMFORTABLE & CONNECTED | Za'abeel | 1 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
3,716 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour View | Best Deal | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,819 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Super High floor | Burj Khalifa view | Brand new 3-Br | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,826 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
3,778 AED/sqft
|
Burns and Sw Realty
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor | DIFC View | Investor Deal | Furnished | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,150 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,522 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Prime location | High Floor | Investor Deal | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,568 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Open Views | Bright Unit | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,711 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Connoisseurs Choice| Genuine Resale | Za'abeel | 3 | 3,785 sqft |
AED 24,500,000
6,473 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented | Furnished | Best Layout | Luxury Living | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,817 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,577 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
One Za’abeel Penthouse | Reserved For The Elite | Za'abeel | 4 | 9,412 sqft |
AED 57,000,000
6,056 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Payment Plan 50/50 | Investor | Premium Location | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,723 sqft |
AED 6,225,000
3,614 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Open Sea View | Your Key to DIFC | High Floor | Za'abeel | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
3,324 AED/sqft
|
Solo Gate Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Iconic Location | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,407 sqft |
AED 3,990,000
2,835 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Burj View | Rare Unit | Very High Floor | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
3,708 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |