| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1BR Apartment | DIFC Views | Adress Zabeel | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,380,000
3,119 AED/sqft
|
Elite Estates Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Luxurious | One Zabeel | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,424 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,950 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY | 6-BEDROOM PENTHOUSE | NO COMMISSION | Za'abeel | 6 | 14,628 sqft |
AED 88,000,000
6,016 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+4 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | NO COMMISSION | PHPP | Za'abeel | 4 | 4,698 sqft |
AED 23,770,000
5,060 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Tower 1 | Motivated Seller | 1,409 Sq. ft | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,768 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | NO COMMISSION | PHPP | Za'abeel | 3 | 3,126 sqft |
AED 15,185,000
4,858 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | High Floor | Zabeel and Sea View | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
3,122 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Rented I Furnished I Chiller free INear Dubai Mall | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,150 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,609 AED/sqft
|
Profound Realtors Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Bright 1BR | Big Layout | Great Investment | Za'abeel | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,957 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Vacant | High Floor | Za'abeel | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,969 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Panoramic Views | Negotiable | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,823 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
2,798 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
2BR Branded| Corner Unit| Burj Khalifa| High Floor | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,426 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
3,366 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
OP to OP | Zabeel Park View | High Floor | Za'abeel | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 2,365,000
3,032 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished | High Floor | Great Investment | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,157 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,025 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Burj View | Low Floor | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,129 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
3,277 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa | Access to Dubai Mall | High Floor | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
3,941 AED/sqft
|
Gxlloyd Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit - Extra Bright - 3BR+Maids - Full Burj Khalifa V... | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,628 sqft |
AED 5,250,000
3,225 AED/sqft
|
Amber Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR | Great location | High floor | | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,145 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
AED 5,100,000
2,798 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Near Burj Khalifa | High Floor | Panoramic Views | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,697 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community View | Handover Q3 2029 | High Floor | Za'abeel | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,205 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Branded Residences | One Zabeel View | Za'abeel | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 2,380,000
3,115 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
4BR Luxury Penthouse | High ROI | Downtown Views | Za'abeel | 4 | 5,276 sqft |
AED 18,500,000
3,506 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Biggest Unit | Burj View And Pool | High Return | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,700 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
3,294 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury living | Motivated Seller | Park View | Za'abeel | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,846 AED/sqft
|
BW Real Estate
|
— |