| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Top Floor / One Zabeel View / Low Premium | Za'abeel | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,261 AED/sqft
|
Lifestyle Realty
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Corner Unit | Stunning View | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,391 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,947 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | MID FLOOR | ZABEEL PARK VIEW | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,799 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MID FLOOR | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | DUBAI SKYLINE VIEW | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,750 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
REFINED LIVING | MID FLOOR | ONE ZABEEL VIEW | Za'abeel | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,816 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vastu Unit | Burj View | High Floor | Za'abeel | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,938 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime DIFC | Corner Unit | Burj Khalifa View | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,951 sqft |
AED 8,680,000
4,449 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HIGHER FLOOR | BEST LAYOUT | DUBAI MALL ACESS | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,817 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,027 AED/sqft
|
Alich Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Spacious 2BR | Burj Khalifa View | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,097 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
3,100 AED/sqft
|
I M J Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High End Living | High Floor | Great Investment | Za'abeel | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,234 AED/sqft
|
E V H Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One and Only Residence Penthouse | Investor Deal | Za'abeel | 1 | 9,425 sqft |
AED 55,000,000
5,836 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | High Floor | Genuine Resale | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,989 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living| High Floor | DIFC Views | Za'abeel | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,193 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE UNIT | CREEK VIEW | ZABEEL PARK VIEW | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,445 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
3,046 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sky-Level View | Furnished Luxury | Prime Access | Za'abeel | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
6,905 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Low Floor | Near Landmark | Za'abeel | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,261 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Genuine Resell | Motivated Seller | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,407 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Huge Layout with Burj Khalifa View | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,627 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
3,319 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Luxury Living | Best Deal | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
3,016 AED/sqft
|
E V H Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Address residence, Zabeel Apartment | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,515 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,574 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Burj View | Spacious Unit | High Floor | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,425 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,808 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Premium | Burj Khalifa Skyline | OP Opportunity | Za'abeel | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,050,888
2,618 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Original Price | Za'abeel | 3 | 3,126 sqft |
AED 15,220,000
4,869 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Burj Views | Largest Sqft | Exclusive | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,186 sqft |
AED 3,999,900
3,373 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
— |
|
|
Price Adjusted | Highest 2BR Simplex | New & Vacant | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,611 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
4,531 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |