| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Zaabel View | Near Amenities | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,407 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
3,376 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 1 Bedroom | Luxurious | Middle Floor | Za'abeel | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,026 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished Duplex | High Floor | DIFC and Burj View | Za'abeel | 2 | 2,008 sqft |
AED 14,700,000
7,321 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
One and Only Residence | High Floor | Furnished | Za'abeel | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
6,191 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Vacant | Well Maintained | Za'abeel | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,961 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | High Floor | Branded | Za'abeel | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,075,000
2,815 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
3bed higher Floor Burj views | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,818 sqft |
AED 6,227,888
3,425 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded 1 Bed | High floor | Handover late 2029 | Za'abeel | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,256 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Royal Living | Exclusive 2BR at Address Zaabeel | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,424 sqft |
AED 3,796,000
2,666 AED/sqft
|
Palladium Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Zabeel View | Exclusive 1BR | Multiple Options | Za'abeel | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,360 AED/sqft
|
Pinbest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Best Layout | High Floor | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,437,512
3,194 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium 2 BR I Exclusive I Full Floors Available | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,770 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Large Two Bed | Tower 4 | Very High Floor | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,921 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Investor Deal | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 3,455,000
3,015 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
HIGHEST FLOOR | WATER VIEW | CLOSE TO OP SELLING | Za'abeel | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,193 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Close to OP | Creek View | Za'abeel | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,412 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Creek Harbour View | Zabeel Palace | Prime Location | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,838 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Building Specialist | Exclusive | Zaabeel View | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
2,756 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
No Premium | Open Zabeel Park and Zabeel | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,818 sqft |
AED 4,566,888
2,511 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Building Specialist | Burj Khalifa and Fountain View | VOT | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 4,030,000
3,694 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Building Specialist | Furnished | Mid Floor | Za'abeel | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
3,024 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Exclusive | Best Priced | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,885 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Apartment | Genuine Resale | Exclusive | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
3,342 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Residence | High Floor | Iconic View | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,407 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Exclusive I Zabeel View I Vacant I High Floor | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,765 AED/sqft
|
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |