| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Building Specialist | Vastu | Burj Khalifa View | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,626 sqft |
AED 5,050,000
3,106 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
At Original Price | Burj Khalifa and DIFC | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 3,286,888
2,338 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | High Floor | Creek View | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
3,928 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Prime Residence | Burj Khalifa View | Large Layout | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,838 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
2,503 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Vacant Soon | Za'abeel | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,374 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Address Residences | Branded 1BR | Iconic Views | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,276 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Premium Wellness Suite | Burj Khalifa Views | Za'abeel | 3 | 3,664 sqft |
AED 16,900,000
4,612 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Motivated Seller | Exclusive | DIFC Views | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,425 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
3,088 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Refined Elegance |Sophisticated Lifestyle |Q4 2029 | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,723 sqft |
AED 6,060,000
3,517 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Sunset Views I Vacant Now I Fully Furnished | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,997 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
— |
|
|
At Original Price | Zabeel and Palace View | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 2,981,888
2,547 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Penthouse | Burj View | Large Layout | Za'abeel | 6 | 14,628 sqft |
AED 88,000,000
6,016 AED/sqft
|
Xestate Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Frame View | LargeLayout | Za'abeel | 2 | 2,392 sqft |
AED 12,499,000
5,225 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Views | Very High Floor | Vacant Soon | Za'abeel | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
3,138 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Unit | Branded Residence | Corner Unit | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,445 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,768 AED/sqft
|
Mprive MPR Realty
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Burj View | Q4 2029 Completion | Prime Location | Za'abeel | 4 | 3,648 sqft |
AED 18,380,000
5,038 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Finder Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Furnished | Spacious Layout | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 4,949,999
3,035 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE| HIGH FLOOR | BURJ KHALIFA AND PARK VIEW | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,837 sqft |
AED 5,430,000
2,956 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Selling at OP | High Floor | Fully Fitted Kitchen | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 3,382,000
2,888 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME AREA | HIGH LEVEL | INVESTMENT | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,407 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Dubai Mall Access | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,715 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,857 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 3BR | Premium Interiors | Big Layout | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,821 sqft |
AED 6,001,888
3,296 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Zabeel View | 150 Meters from Dubai Mall | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
2,811 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | High Floor | Zabeel View | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,313 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,437 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Zabeel View | Exclusive 2BR | Corner Layout | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,907 AED/sqft
|
Pinbest Real Estate
|
+2 listings |