| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Corner Unit | Low Floor | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,828 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,680 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Living | Full Burj and Fountain Views | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,812 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
3,422 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR | Zaabeel Park View | High Floor | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,823 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,018 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
2BR High Floor | AC free Good Price | Zabeel View | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,907 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj View | Spacious Unit | High Floor | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,817 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
3,275 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj View | Luxury Living | Premium Amenities | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,967 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Negotiable | Furnished | High Floor | Za'abeel | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,828 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Original Price Opportunity | Creek and Palace View | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,386 sqft |
AED 3,318,888
2,394 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Full Burj & Sea Views| High Floor | Negotiable | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
3,481 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New 2BR| Full Burj Khalifa View | Best Price | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,263 sqft |
AED 3,799,998
3,009 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR | Premium branded residences | High floor | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,145 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
ELITE | PRIME LOCATION| NEAR LANDMARK | Za'abeel | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
3,464 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Top Deal | Maintained | Rented | Transfer Ready | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,335 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Address, Zabeel | Iconic Dubai | Za'abeel | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Corner | Middle Floor | Zabeel View | Best Deal | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,695 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury living / Furnished / Vacant | Za'abeel | 2 | 2,016 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
4,216 AED/sqft
|
Erudite Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Frame & One Zaabeel View | 1 Bedroom | Za'abeel | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 2,244,000
3,035 AED/sqft
|
Oriental Horizon Properti...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Furnished Duplex | Prime Location |Hot Deal | Za'abeel | 2 | 2,571 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
5,251 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 3BR Duplex Living | Prestige Address | Za'abeel | 3 | 3,811 sqft |
AED 30,000,000
7,872 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Priced 2BR | Brand New | Iconic One Za’abeel | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,782 sqft |
AED 7,495,000
4,207 AED/sqft
|
Palladium Realty Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic 1BR | Burj and Frame Views | Za'abeel | 1 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
4,646 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Emaar | Burj View | Rented | Spacious | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 5,899,999
3,452 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BEST CORNER UNIT | FULL BURJ VIEW | MODERN LIVING | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
3,087 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
— |
|
|
Well Maintained | 2br Burj View | Ready To Move | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,361 AED/sqft
|
Pearlstone Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | VACANT | FULLY FURNISHED | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,700 sqft |
AED 4,875,000
2,868 AED/sqft
|
Kalkar Real Estate
|
— |