| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
GENUINE RESALE I INVESTOR DEAL I NEAR AMMENITIES I OP+DLD | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 3,922,476
2,716 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Residence | Burj Khalifa View | Large Layout | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,838 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
2,503 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Mid Floor | Zabeel View | 03 | Za'abeel | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,159 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Views | High Floor | Duplex | Za'abeel | 3 | 3,789 sqft |
AED 28,000,000
7,390 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Undervalued | Burj Khalifa View | ROI | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
3,239 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Deal | Burj Khalifa & Zabeel View | High Floor Unit | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
2,945 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom Apartment | Address Zabeel Tower 3 | Multiple Skyl... | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,821 sqft |
AED 6,001,888
3,296 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High Floor 2BR | Downtown Views II T3 | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,711 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa & Zabeel Park View | Luxury Amenities | High Fl... | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 4,094,888
3,498 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
ELITE | PRIME LOCATION| NEAR LANDMARK | Za'abeel | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
3,464 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | High Floor | Burj Khalifa & Zabeel Park View | Za'abeel | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,687,888
3,646 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE UNIT | CENTRAL | ICONIC VIEW | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,052 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime DIFC | Wellness Living | Burj Khalifa View | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,556 sqft |
AED 6,999,000
4,498 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Duplex Penthouse | Top Floor | Best Deal | Za'abeel | 3 | 3,791 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
6,594 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Luxury Living | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,611 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
4,966 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One and Only Residence Penthouse | Investor Deal | Za'abeel | 1 | 9,425 sqft |
AED 55,000,000
5,836 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Unfurnished Unit | Exclusive | Za'abeel | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,095 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
One and Only Residence | High Floor | Furnished | Za'abeel | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
6,191 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Maid's Room | With Payment Plan | Vacant | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,627 sqft |
AED 5,050,000
3,104 AED/sqft
|
AQUA Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Branded 1BR | Address Zabeel | Za'abeel | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 2,299,990
3,111 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Full Burj View | 3BR+Maid | Higher-Floor | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,798 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
3,838 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
DIFC Views | Prime Location | Payment Plan | Za'abeel | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,757 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury | High-End 1BR | Downtown Skyline View | Za'abeel | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,757 AED/sqft
|
MO Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj View | Mall Connection | Upgraded | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,769 sqft |
AED 8,348,000
4,719 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Burj View | Upgraded | Furnished Unit | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,828 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
3,392 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |