| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished 2 Beds+Maid l Burj Khalifa View l Vacant | Za'abeel | 2 | 2,015 sqft |
AED 9,600,000
4,764 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Burj View | Direct Dubai Mall Access | 3+Maid | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,768 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
4,242 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Sky-Level View | Furnished Luxury | Prime Access | Za'abeel | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
6,905 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Branded Luxury Living | 2 Beds | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 3,499,000
3,051 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 1BR Apartment | Burj & Park Skyline Views | | Za'abeel | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,683,888
3,641 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
CREATOR OF BURJ KHALIFA | STRATEGIC LOCATION | STUNNING VIEW... | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 3,914,888
3,349 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Corner Spacious Unit | Zaabel view | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,313 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,894 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Burj View | Largest Layout | High Floor | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,891 sqft |
AED 5,350,000
2,829 AED/sqft
|
Casa Harmony Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
O&O Private Home | Hotel Tower | Furnished | 60th Floor | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
8,122 AED/sqft
|
Trident Luxury Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium unit| High Floor| Urgent sale | Negotiable | Za'abeel | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,334 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Furnished | Burj Khalifa View | Spacious | Za'abeel | 2 | 3,010 sqft |
AED 15,800,000
5,249 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Highest Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Za'abeel | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 5,557,500
6,492 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
STUNNING MODERN LIVING|HIGH FLOOR|PRIME LOCATION | Za'abeel | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
3,398 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Multiple Views | Balcony | Downtown Views II... | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,203 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,785 AED/sqft
|
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Family Home | 3BR + Maid | Downtown Views 2 Tower2 | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,700 sqft |
AED 5,650,000
3,323 AED/sqft
|
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury living | High Floor | Near Burj Khalifa | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,145 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Immobilier Real...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY | 6-BEDROOM PENTHOUSE | NO COMMISSION | Za'abeel | 6 | 14,628 sqft |
AED 88,000,000
6,016 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+4 listings |
|
|
One Zabeel/Park View | Prime Location | Great Deal | Za'abeel | 1 | 380 sqft |
AED 2,395,000
6,303 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
OP to OP | Zabeel Park View | High Floor | Za'abeel | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 2,365,000
3,032 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR + Maid | Fully Furnished | Za’abeel Park View | Za'abeel | 2 | 2,016 sqft |
AED 9,200,000
4,564 AED/sqft
|
Palladium Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Full Upgraded | Burj View | Access to Dubai Mall | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,769 sqft |
AED 8,348,000
4,719 AED/sqft
|
Wawi Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Unit | Big Layout | Burj Khalifa View | Za'abeel | 1 | 1,044 sqft |
AED 4,015,000
3,846 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Mid Floor | Prime Location | Za'abeel | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,889 AED/sqft
|
O M B Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Tenanted until June 2026 | High Floor | City View | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,078 sqft |
AED 3,080,000
2,856 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1Bedroom | Connected to Mall | Best Price | Za'abeel | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,778 AED/sqft
|
Milestone Homes Real Esta...
|
— |