| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED/UPGRADED/RENTED/ WITH PAYMENT PLAN | Za'abeel | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,957 AED/sqft
|
AKT Real Estate Broker
|
+5 listings |
|
|
3BR | Zaabeel Park View | High Floor | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,822 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,019 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
The View. . The Vibe. . The Akala Life. . | Burj-Facing 1BHK... | Za'abeel | 1 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 3,840,000
3,707 AED/sqft
|
R A R Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 2BR in DIFC | Iconic Burj Khalifa Views | Elite... | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,950 sqft |
AED 8,700,000
4,462 AED/sqft
|
R A R Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Dior Home | Burj Khalifa View | No Agents Please | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,715 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
3,965 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - P...
|
— |
|
|
MID FLOOR | CORNER UNIT | CREEK AND BURJ VIEW | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,664 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj View | Very High Floor | OP to OP | Za'abeel | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 2,390,000
3,061 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Very High Floor | Zabeel View | Below OP | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,385,643
3,126 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move | Fully Furnished | Price Negotiable | Za'abeel | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,887 AED/sqft
|
Plausible Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MODERN DESIGN | INVESTMENT | PRIME AREA | Za'abeel | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,040 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Prime View | Investor Deal | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
3,604 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Modern Layout | Prime Location | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,419 sqft |
AED 3,489,888
2,459 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Living | No Agency Fees | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,723 sqft |
AED 6,060,000
3,517 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
3BHK Furnished | Vacant | Burj Khalifa View | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,707 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,222 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rented Apartment | Prime Location | Huge Lay-out | Za'abeel | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,736 AED/sqft
|
Scope Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sell at OP | Motivated Seller | High Floor | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,445 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,768 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AI-Powered Smart 2Bed | High ROI | Prime Location | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,724 sqft |
AED 6,100,000
3,538 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Zabeel view | Prime Location | High Returns on Investment | Za'abeel | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,087 AED/sqft
|
Blue Homes Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Large Layout| Semi Furnished| 55/45 PP| High ROI | Za'abeel | 1 | 1,044 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
3,688 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Zabeel View | Multiple Options | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,282 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,964 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | High Floor | Stunning View | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,829 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Years Post Payment Plan | 3 years Free Service Charge | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,720 sqft |
AED 5,499,000
3,197 AED/sqft
|
Landsmith Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Close to OP | Creek View | Za'abeel | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 2,380,000
3,123 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Dubai Creek Harbour Views | Available | Za'abeel | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
3,269 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 2BR| Full Burj Khalifa View | Best Price | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,263 sqft |
AED 3,799,998
3,009 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+2 listings |