| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High floor| PHPP | 3 bed plus maids | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,780 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
2,977 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Building Specialist | Garden Unit | Rare | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,802 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,081 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Unit l Prime Location l Open Layout | Za'abeel | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,259 AED/sqft
|
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View I 2-Bedroom I DIFC | Za'abeel | 2 | 2,076 sqft |
AED 9,700,000
4,671 AED/sqft
|
Dolder Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj & Skyline Views | 3BR Apartment | Downtown Views | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,768 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
4,128 AED/sqft
|
HAUS 51 Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Furnished | Prime Location | DIFC View | Za'abeel | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
3,024 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Zabeel View | Vacant | View Today | Za'abeel | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,676 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 3BR | Premium Interiors | Big Layout | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,821 sqft |
AED 6,001,888
3,296 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
CREATOR OF BURJ KHALIFA | STRATEGIC LOCATION | STUNNING VIEW... | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 3,914,888
3,349 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor 2BR | Downtown Views II T3 | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,711 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa | Access to Dubai Mall | High Floor | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
3,942 AED/sqft
|
Gxlloyd Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Call Now! | Luxury Living | Flexible Payment Plan | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 3,914,888
3,349 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Bright 1BR | Big Layout | High Floor | Za'abeel | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,957 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED 2 BED WITH PANORAMIC VIEW/ CORNER UNIT | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,281 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
3,005 AED/sqft
|
AKT Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | BRANDED RESIDENCE | PRIME LOCATION | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,664 AED/sqft
|
Arta Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price 3BR! || Motivated Seller || High Floor | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,812 sqft |
AED 6,350,000
3,504 AED/sqft
|
Exceptional Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | High End Finish | Middle Floor | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,787 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | World Class Amenities | BOOK NOW! | Za'abeel | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,687,888
3,647 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Burj views | Higher floor | No Aency | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 3,914,888
3,349 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1-Bedroom High Floor | DIFC & Downtown Views | Za'abeel | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,687,888
3,647 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
High-Floor Luxury at Address Zabeel Tower 2 | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,144 AED/sqft
|
Trunest Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Investor Opportunity | Zaabeel View | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 2,920,000
2,691 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unique 4 Plus Maid | Full Burj Khalifa, Sea and DIFC view | Za'abeel | 4 | 2,523 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
4,954 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2BHK | Spacious Layout | City View | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 3,240,000
2,695 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Urgent deal | OP price | Low floor | Exclusive | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,225,000
2,916 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |