| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1BR | DIFC | One Zaabeel View | Prime Location | Za'abeel | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,789 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Highest Floor | 1157 sqft - Furnished | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,157 sqft |
AED 3,375,000
2,917 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 2BR Unit | High Floor | Skyline View | Za'abeel | 2 | 2,015 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
6,700 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units | Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
4,109 AED/sqft
|
Milestone Homes Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Building Specialist | Vastu | Burj Khalifa View | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,626 sqft |
AED 5,050,000
3,106 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Furnished Unit | Prime Spot | High ROI | Za'abeel | 1 | 1,183 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
4,565 AED/sqft
|
Hanland Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Mall Access | Great Investment | Difc 5 Mins | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,857 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Branded Residences | One Zabeel View | Za'abeel | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 2,190,000
2,878 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium 2-Bedroom | High Floor | Downtown Views II T2 | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
3,066 AED/sqft
|
Anwa Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 3,375,000
2,917 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY BRANDED LIVING | CLOSE TO OP | DUBAI FRAME | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,190,000
2,870 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Prime View | Investor Deal | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
3,604 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR ZABEEL PARK VIEW | OP DEAL HIGH ROI | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,340,000
3,067 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury living | Motivated Seller | Park View | Za'abeel | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,846 AED/sqft
|
BW Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Facing Burj Khalifa | Huge Balcony | Negotiable | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,609 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,486 AED/sqft
|
Golden Bricks WorldWide R...
|
— |
|
|
Best Price 3BR! || Motivated Seller || High Floor | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,812 sqft |
AED 6,350,000
3,504 AED/sqft
|
Exceptional Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj View | Negotiable | With Payment Plan | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,627 sqft |
AED 5,050,000
3,104 AED/sqft
|
AQUA Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Bright 1BR | Investors Deal | Exclusive | Za'abeel | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 2,024,990
2,782 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mall Connection | Tastefully Furnished | Vacant Now | Za'abeel | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 2,399,999
2,716 AED/sqft
|
Elite Palm Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed Plus Powder | Premium Living | DIFC View | Za'abeel | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,199,998
2,985 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
DIFC | One Zaabeel View | Prime Location | Za'abeel | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,789 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Next To Dubai Mall | Zabeel View |Silent Area | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 3,649,999
3,031 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa And Zabeel Skyline View | Corner Unit | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,838 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
2,883 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 3BR | High Floor | Burj + Fountain View | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,812 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,587 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
— |
|
|
Living with Burj Khalifa View | Furnished | Vacant Now | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,418 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |