Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Creek Harbour View | Zabeel Palace | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,409 sqft
AED 4,000,000
2,838 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Aya Ahmed Rahmy Abba...
+1 listings
Building Specialist | Exclusive | Zaabeel View
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,085 sqft
AED 2,990,000
2,756 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Jessica Flynn
+4 listings
No Premium | Open Zabeel Park and Zabeel
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 3 1,818 sqft
AED 4,566,888
2,511 AED/sqft
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
Mayank Chopra
+1 listings
Building Specialist | Burj Khalifa and Fountain View | VOT
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,091 sqft
AED 4,030,000
3,694 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Jessica Flynn
Building Specialist | Furnished | Mid Floor
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 1 744 sqft
AED 2,250,000
3,024 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Jessica Flynn
+7 listings
HIGHEST FLOOR | WATER VIEW | CLOSE TO OP SELLING
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 736 sqft
AED 2,350,000
3,193 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Valeriia Hrytsulia
+1 listings
Motivated Seller | Close to OP | Creek View
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 762 sqft
AED 2,600,000
3,412 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Emmanuel Moise Rasht...
+5 listings
3bed higher Floor Burj views
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 3 1,818 sqft
AED 6,227,888
3,425 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Faheem Agha
+1 listings
High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,146 sqft
AED 3,455,000
3,015 AED/sqft
M I R A International - T...
Qasim Zainli
Large Two Bed | Tower 4 | Very High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,147 sqft
AED 3,350,000
2,921 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Alan Pinto
Premium 2 BR I Exclusive I Full Floors Available
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,444 sqft
AED 4,000,000
2,770 AED/sqft
LuxuryX Agents
Jamie Holland
+4 listings
Branded 1 Bed | High floor | Handover late 2029
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 737 sqft
AED 2,400,000
3,256 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Andrew Harris
+5 listings
Royal Living | Exclusive 2BR at Address Zaabeel
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,424 sqft
AED 3,796,000
2,666 AED/sqft
Palladium Realty Real Est...
Sayed Hammad
Zabeel View | Exclusive 1BR | Multiple Options
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 1 744 sqft
AED 2,500,000
3,360 AED/sqft
Pinbest Real Estate
Yuanxing Hu
+1 listings
Prime Location | Best Layout | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 763 sqft
AED 2,437,512
3,194 AED/sqft
Visionary Real Estate
Taimoor Asif
+2 listings
Investor Deal | High Floor | Branded
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 737 sqft
AED 2,075,000
2,815 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Tihamer Bereczki
Prime Location | Vacant | Well Maintained
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 1 743 sqft
AED 2,200,000
2,961 AED/sqft
White & Co
Rueben Hypolite
+5 listings
One and Only Residence | High Floor | Furnished
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 856 sqft
AED 5,300,000
6,191 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Zebastian Auclair
+1 listings
Upgraded | Burj Views | Largest Sqft | Exclusive
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,186 sqft
AED 3,999,900
3,373 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Amber Edwards
Furnished Duplex | High Floor | DIFC and Burj View
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 2,008 sqft
AED 14,700,000
7,321 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Dalila Laaribi
Exclusive 1 Bedroom | Luxurious | Middle Floor
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 760 sqft
AED 2,300,000
3,026 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Yasmine Aziz
+4 listings
High Floor | Zaabel View | Near Amenities
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,407 sqft
AED 4,750,000
3,376 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Nedina Fernandes
Price Adjusted | Highest 2BR Simplex | New & Vacant
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,611 sqft
AED 7,300,000
4,531 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Michiko Sugita
No Premium | Burj Khalifa Skyline | OP Opportunity
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 783 sqft
AED 2,050,888
2,618 AED/sqft
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
Mayank Chopra
High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Original Price
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 3 3,126 sqft
AED 15,220,000
4,869 AED/sqft
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
Antonio Caviglia
+2 listings