| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Branded Residence | Exclusive | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 3,499,000
3,051 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Creek Tower View | High Floor | Investor Deal | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
2,941 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Zabeel Park | Palace Dubai Frame View | Great Deal | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 4,415,000
3,057 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-End Living, Easy Access to DIFC, No Commission | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 4,102,000
3,503 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Dubai Frame View | High Floor | Zabeel Park View | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 4,415,000
3,057 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor I DIFC Skyline Views I Prime Location | Za'abeel | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,256 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Prime Location | Investment | Za'abeel | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,890 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor / One Zabeel View / Biggest Layout | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,768 AED/sqft
|
Lifestyle Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Low Floor | Biggest Layout | Branded Residences | Za'abeel | 3 | 2,136 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,809 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
MODERN DESIGN | INVESTMENT | PRIME AREA | Za'abeel | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,040 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PRIME LOCATION | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,445 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,837 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRESTIGIOUS 3BR | HIGH-FLOOR | CITY SKYLINE | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,818 sqft |
AED 6,227,888
3,425 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vast Layout | Rented | Exceptional Amenities | Za'abeel | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 2,175,000
2,923 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
One Za'abeel View | Mutiple Units Available | Za'abeel | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
3,736 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | CEEK VIEW | BRANDED RESIDENCES | Za'abeel | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,650 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Creek View | Rented | Connected to Dubai Mall | Za'abeel | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,493 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
One Zabeel View | Best Priced | 32nd Floor | Za'abeel | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
3,053 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning 2 Bedroom Apartment | Full Burj Khalifa View | High... | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,758 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Open Sea View | Your Key to DIFC | High Floor | Za'abeel | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
3,324 AED/sqft
|
Solo Gate Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Iconic Location | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,407 sqft |
AED 3,990,000
2,835 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Burj View | Rare Unit | Very High Floor | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
3,708 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit, Skyline View, Investor's Choice | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 4,690,000
3,336 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Centrally Located | Easy Access | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,891 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ELEGANT 1BR APARTMENT | BRANDED LIVING | PRIME ADDRESS | Za'abeel | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 2,964,888
3,818 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Open Views | Bright Unit | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,711 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
+3 listings |