Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Full Upgraded | Burj View | Access to Dubai Mall
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 3 1,769 sqft
AED 8,348,000
4,719 AED/sqft
Wawi Real Estate
Zurab Sukhiashvili
+3 listings
2BR + Maid | Fully Furnished | Za’abeel Park View
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 2,016 sqft
AED 9,200,000
4,564 AED/sqft
Palladium Realty Real Est...
Sayed Hammad
OP to OP | Zabeel Park View | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 780 sqft
AED 2,365,000
3,032 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Sadi Melikov
+3 listings
One Zabeel/Park View | Prime Location | Great Deal
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 380 sqft
AED 2,395,000
6,303 AED/sqft
M I R A International - T...
Qasim Zainli
ULTRA LUXURY | 6-BEDROOM PENTHOUSE | NO COMMISSION
Penthouses Off-plan Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 6 14,628 sqft
AED 88,000,000
6,016 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Mannan Syed
+4 listings
Luxury living | High Floor | Near Burj Khalifa
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 763 sqft
AED 2,400,000
3,145 AED/sqft
Prestige Immobilier Real...
Stephan Maman
+10 listings
2BR Apartment | Multiple Views | Balcony | Downtown Views II...
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,203 sqft
AED 3,350,000
2,785 AED/sqft
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
Salman Saleh
+2 listings
Family Home | 3BR + Maid | Downtown Views 2 Tower2
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 3 1,700 sqft
AED 5,650,000
3,323 AED/sqft
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
Salman Saleh
+1 listings
STUNNING MODERN LIVING|HIGH FLOOR|PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 780 sqft
AED 2,650,000
3,398 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Zeina Koussa
Furnished | Highest Floor | Burj Khalifa View
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 856 sqft
AED 5,557,500
6,492 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Suzanne Lahyani
Luxury Furnished | Burj Khalifa View | Spacious
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 3,010 sqft
AED 15,800,000
5,249 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Tamara Bakir
Premium unit| High Floor| Urgent sale | Negotiable
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 780 sqft
AED 2,600,000
3,334 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
Karim Elazhary
O&O Private Home | Hotel Tower | Furnished | 60th Floor
Hotel Apartments Ready Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,539 sqft
AED 12,500,000
8,122 AED/sqft
Trident Luxury Real Estat...
Emrah Keles
+1 listings
Full Burj View | Largest Layout | High Floor
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 3 1,891 sqft
AED 5,350,000
2,829 AED/sqft
Casa Harmony Real Estate
Khushbu Raval
Vacant | Corner Spacious Unit | Zaabel view
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,313 sqft
AED 3,800,000
2,894 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Olena Myronenko
CREATOR OF BURJ KHALIFA | STRATEGIC LOCATION | STUNNING VIEW...
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,169 sqft
AED 3,914,888
3,349 AED/sqft
H & S Real Estate
Alena Borysevych
+3 listings
High-Floor 1BR Apartment | Burj & Park Skyline Views |
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 737 sqft
AED 2,683,888
3,641 AED/sqft
H & S Real Estate
Ibraheam Alyaqoop
+11 listings
Burj Khalifa View | Branded Luxury Living | 2 Beds
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,147 sqft
AED 3,499,000
3,051 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Eunmi Lee
+3 listings
Sky-Level View | Furnished Luxury | Prime Access
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 869 sqft
AED 6,000,000
6,905 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Inna Daurova
Burj View | Direct Dubai Mall Access | 3+Maid
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 3 1,768 sqft
AED 7,500,000
4,242 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 8
Muhammad Musa
Furnished 2 Beds+Maid l Burj Khalifa View l Vacant
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 2,015 sqft
AED 9,600,000
4,764 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Rodolphe Bou Nader
Full Burj View | Upgraded | Furnished Unit
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 3 1,828 sqft
AED 6,200,000
3,392 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Rhiana Long
Burj View | Mall Connection | Upgraded
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 3 1,769 sqft
AED 8,348,000
4,719 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Alparslan Dahri
+1 listings
Luxury | High-End 1BR | Downtown Skyline View
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 780 sqft
AED 2,150,000
2,757 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Calin Indrecan
+2 listings
DIFC Views | Prime Location | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 780 sqft
AED 2,150,000
2,757 AED/sqft
LuxuryProperty. com
Lachlan Russell O’Sh...
+2 listings