Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Full Burj View | 3BR+Maid | Higher-Floor
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 3 1,798 sqft
AED 6,900,000
3,838 AED/sqft
Property Solvers Real Est...
Matiullah Mohammad H...
High Floor | Branded 1BR | Address Zabeel
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 739 sqft
AED 2,299,990
3,111 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Mohamed Hassene Jamm...
Maid's Room | With Payment Plan | Vacant
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 3 1,627 sqft
AED 5,050,000
3,104 AED/sqft
AQUA Properties
Valeriy Melnikov
+8 listings
One and Only Residence | High Floor | Furnished
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 856 sqft
AED 5,300,000
6,191 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Zebastian Auclair
+1 listings
Vacant Now | Unfurnished Unit | Exclusive
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 1 743 sqft
AED 2,300,000
3,095 AED/sqft
White & Co
Rueben Hypolite
+4 listings
One and Only Residence Penthouse | Investor Deal
Penthouses Ready Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 9,425 sqft
AED 55,000,000
5,836 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Zebastian Auclair
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Luxury Living
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,611 sqft
AED 8,000,000
4,966 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Elvira Sharshenaliev...
+1 listings
Luxury Duplex Penthouse | Top Floor | Best Deal
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 3 3,791 sqft
AED 25,000,000
6,594 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Zebastian Auclair
Prime DIFC | Wellness Living | Burj Khalifa View
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,556 sqft
AED 6,999,000
4,498 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Siddhant Sanjay Chav...
+1 listings
EXCLUSIVE UNIT | CENTRAL | ICONIC VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,409 sqft
AED 4,300,000
3,052 AED/sqft
Chelsea Properties
Jasurkhuja Shavkatkh...
+1 listings
Luxury Living | High Floor | Burj Khalifa & Zabeel Park View
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 737 sqft
AED 2,687,888
3,646 AED/sqft
Properties Exchange Real...
Mohamed Mady
+11 listings
Burj Khalifa & Zabeel Park View | Luxury Amenities | High Fl...
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,171 sqft
AED 4,094,888
3,498 AED/sqft
Properties Exchange Real...
Mohamed Mady
+8 listings
ELITE | PRIME LOCATION| NEAR LANDMARK
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 736 sqft
AED 2,550,000
3,464 AED/sqft
Chelsea Properties
Jasurkhuja Shavkatkh...
+1 listings
High Floor 2BR | Downtown Views II T3
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,199 sqft
AED 3,250,000
2,711 AED/sqft
Spring Field Real Estate
Safa Elshaikh
+2 listings
3 Bedroom Apartment | Address Zabeel Tower 3 | Multiple Skyl...
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 3 1,821 sqft
AED 6,001,888
3,296 AED/sqft
Properties Exchange Real...
Mohamed Mady
+7 listings
Great Deal | Burj Khalifa & Zabeel View | High Floor Unit
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,409 sqft
AED 4,150,000
2,945 AED/sqft
Expert Properties
Jahangeer Alam
Exclusive | Undervalued | Burj Khalifa View | ROI
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,096 sqft
AED 3,550,000
3,239 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Mohammad Ihssan Ahme...
Panoramic Views | High Floor | Duplex
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 3 3,789 sqft
AED 28,000,000
7,390 AED/sqft
La Boutique Collection Re...
Reka Fenyi
High ROI | Mid Floor | Zabeel View | 03
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 1 744 sqft
AED 2,350,000
3,159 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Avtar Bhandal
+1 listings
Prime Residence | Burj Khalifa View | Large Layout
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 3 1,838 sqft
AED 4,600,000
2,503 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Tursun Norboev
GENUINE RESALE I INVESTOR DEAL I NEAR AMMENITIES I OP+DLD
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,444 sqft
AED 3,922,476
2,716 AED/sqft
Shamloo Real Estate
Hamed Shamloodana
Luxury living | Motivated Seller | Park View
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 773 sqft
AED 2,200,000
2,846 AED/sqft
BW Real Estate
Ivan Spilko
Biggest Unit | Burj View And Pool | High Return
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 3 1,700 sqft
AED 5,600,000
3,294 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Brittney Durant
+1 listings
4BR Luxury Penthouse | High ROI | Downtown Views
Penthouses Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 4 5,276 sqft
AED 18,500,000
3,506 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Imtiaz Cassim
Exclusive | Branded Residences | One Zabeel View
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 764 sqft
AED 2,380,000
3,115 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Oliver Sequeira
+10 listings