| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | On High Floor | Zaabeel View | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,203 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,909 AED/sqft
|
Casa Harmony Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Furnished | Ready to move | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,097 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
3,145 AED/sqft
|
Elan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant and Furnished | High Floor | Prime Location | Za'abeel | 2 | 2,469 sqft |
AED 12,800,000
5,184 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Exclusive | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,575 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully upgraded | Unobstructed Views | Corner Layout | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 6,999,888
4,096 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted and Corner Unit | DIFC View | Furnished | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,203 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,660 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Duplex | Za'abeel | 2 | 2,015 sqft |
AED 13,200,000
6,551 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | High Floor | DIFC View | Za'abeel | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
3,209 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Zabeel View | Multiple Options | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,282 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,964 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High floor| Burj Khalifa view| Motivated saller | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 5,425,000
3,326 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Furnished | Prime Location | DIFC View | Za'abeel | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
3,024 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICED | DUBAI MALL ACCESS | OPEN VIEWS | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,571 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICED | INVESTMENT OPP. | RENTED | Za'abeel | 2 | 2,016 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
3,869 AED/sqft
|
Canary Island Properties
|
— |
|
|
Duplex | Luxury Furnishing | Burj View | Za'abeel | 2 | 2,015 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
6,700 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DIFC View | Large Layout | Post Payment Plan | Za'abeel | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,890 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIGHEST FLOOR l BURJ KHALIFA VIEW l VACANT | Za'abeel | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 5,250,000
6,135 AED/sqft
|
My Income Expert Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
One and Only Private Home | Burj Khalifa View | Za'abeel | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
7,356 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Tenanted | PHPP | Great Views | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,711 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive High-Floor | Stunning City Views | Za'abeel | 2 | 2,397 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
6,049 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Skyline and Burj Khalifa View | Za'abeel | 3 | 2,436 sqft |
AED 11,900,000
4,885 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Creek View | Elegent Unit | Prime Location | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,823 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
2,523 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright & Airy || Zabeel View || Best Price || | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,329 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Modern Layout | Community View | Za'abeel | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 2,299,000
2,618 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented | Good ROI | High Floor | Park View | Za'abeel | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 4,799,000
5,608 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Brand new Vacant | Community Specialist | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,765 AED/sqft
|
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
|
+4 listings |