| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Highest Full Floor Penthouse | Breathtaking View | Za'abeel | 5 | 17,812 sqft |
AED 169,000,000
9,488 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BR Branded | Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Corner Unit | Za'abeel | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,683,888
3,641 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
High Floor I Fully Furnished I Exclusive | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,313 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,818 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor with Zabeel View | Investor Deal | Za'abeel | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,100 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Elegance | 2BR Za’abeel Duplex | Za'abeel | 2 | 2,596 sqft |
AED 12,850,000
4,950 AED/sqft
|
Citrine Signature Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Great Layout | Prime Location | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,838 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
3,047 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High floor | High ROI | Stunning View | Za'abeel | 1 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 3,840,000
3,707 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT VIEW | ELEGANT APARTMENTS | HIGH ROI | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,740 AED/sqft
|
F B B Real Estate Brokera...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OFF-PLAN | LUXURIOUS MODERN APARTMENT | HIGH ROI | Za'abeel | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,841 AED/sqft
|
F B B Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
Sea Views | FULLY Furnished/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION | Za'abeel | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,683,888
3,641 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE - BURJ VIEW - FREEHOLD -Prime Location | Za'abeel | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,683,888
3,641 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
2BR Branded Residence | Frame Dubai View | Trusted Emaar | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 4,102,888
3,504 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR Zabeel | Burj Khalifa View | High ROI | Za'abeel | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,650 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULL BURJ VIEW | LUXERY LIVING | INVESTOR DEAL | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,836 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited Time Offer - BURJ VIEW -Prime Location | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 4,102,888
3,504 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Walking Distance to Dubai's Financial District | Freehold Ow... | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,724 sqft |
AED 6,080,000
3,528 AED/sqft
|
Trustway Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
3BR Panoramic Burj Khalifa & Skyline View | Branded Residenc... | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,821 sqft |
AED 6,001,888
3,296 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa and One Zabeel View | Luxurious 4 BR | Za'abeel | 4 | 4,447 sqft |
AED 14,999,999
3,373 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
MAID'S+STORAGE+LAUNDRY | FAMILY LOUNGE | BURJ VIEW | Za'abeel | 5 | 6,257 sqft |
AED 34,545,000
5,521 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Branded Luxury Living | High End Lifestyle | High ROI | Za'abeel | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,355,000
3,070 AED/sqft
|
Stratt Signature Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
IDEAL INVESTMENT | STREET - FACING UNIT | PREMIUM LOCATION | Za'abeel | 1 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 3,885,000
3,750 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Price Negotiable | Rented With Good ROI I Palace... | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,704 AED/sqft
|
Blackrock Intrl Propertie...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Apartment | Burj Khalifa View | Za'abeel | 2 | 2,076 sqft |
AED 9,700,000
4,672 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Burj Khalifa View | Fully Furnished | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,628 sqft |
AED 5,250,000
3,225 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
One of the Citys Most Wanted | Burj View | Za'abeel | 4 | 4,697 sqft |
AED 23,770,000
5,061 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+3 listings |