| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rented Apartment | Prime Location | Huge Lay-out | Za'abeel | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,616 AED/sqft
|
Scope Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Address, Zabeel | Iconic Dubai | Za'abeel | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Top Deal | Maintained | Rented | Transfer Ready | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,335 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 2BR| Full Burj Khalifa View | Best Price | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,263 sqft |
AED 3,799,998
3,009 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR | Premium branded residences | High floor | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,145 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
ELITE | PRIME LOCATION| NEAR LANDMARK | Za'abeel | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
3,464 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner | Middle Floor | Zabeel View | Best Deal | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,695 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 3BR Duplex Living | Prestige Address | Za'abeel | 3 | 3,811 sqft |
AED 30,000,000
7,872 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Frame & One Zaabeel View | 1 Bedroom | Za'abeel | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 2,244,000
3,035 AED/sqft
|
Oriental Horizon Properti...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Furnished Duplex | Prime Location |Hot Deal | Za'abeel | 2 | 2,571 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
5,251 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury living / Furnished / Vacant | Za'abeel | 2 | 2,016 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
4,216 AED/sqft
|
Erudite Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Priced 2BR | Brand New | Iconic One Za’abeel | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,782 sqft |
AED 7,495,000
4,207 AED/sqft
|
Palladium Realty Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Negotiable | Furnished | High Floor | Za'abeel | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,828 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Full Burj & Sea Views| High Floor | Negotiable | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
3,481 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Original Price Opportunity | Creek and Palace View | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,386 sqft |
AED 3,318,888
2,394 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Burj View | Luxury Living | Premium Amenities | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,967 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Burj View | Spacious Unit | High Floor | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,817 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
3,275 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR High Floor | AC free Good Price | Zabeel View | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,907 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Living | Full Burj and Fountain Views | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,812 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
3,422 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Corner Unit | Low Floor | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,828 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,680 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | High Rental Yield | One Za'abeel View | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,911 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR | Zaabeel Park View | High Floor | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,823 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,018 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED | Za'abeel | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,477 AED/sqft
|
Licorne Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | Zabeel View | Investor Deal | Za'abeel | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
2,942 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | One and Only Private Home | Za'abeel | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 6,350,000
7,298 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |