| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Duplex | Za'abeel | 2 | 2,015 sqft |
AED 13,200,000
6,551 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Residences | Modern Design | Iconic Zabeel Locatio... | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,951 sqft |
AED 8,720,000
4,470 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Platform Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Luxury | Prime Zabeel Location | Exceptional Comfort | Za'abeel | 1 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
3,716 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Platform Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ready Luxurious 2BR+M | Top Floor | Panoramic Burj View | Za'abeel | 2 | 2,487 sqft |
AED 12,250,000
4,926 AED/sqft
|
Hudson Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BRANDED 2 BEDROOM | PREMIUM UNIT | ZABEEL PARK VIEW | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,839 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Burj Khalifa and One Zabeel View | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,838 sqft |
AED 7,099,000
3,862 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR + Maids | Full Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,626 sqft |
AED 5,050,000
3,106 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM URBAN LIVING | BRANDED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 3,499,888
2,996 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Corner Layout | High Floor | Burj View | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,282 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,886 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Options | Handover Q3 2029 | Waterfront | Za'abeel | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
3,223 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW |CORNER UNIT |BRANDED RESIDENCE | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,838 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
3,374 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | 3 BR | Burj and Fountain View | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,628 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
3,255 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj View | Luxury Living | Premium Amenities | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,967 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 1BR Apartment | Modern Layout | Street View | Prime... | Za'abeel | 1 | 1,035 sqft |
AED 3,799,000
3,671 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR Apartment | Full Burj Khalifa View | Premium Livi... | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,950 sqft |
AED 8,690,000
4,456 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Burj View | Multiple Options | Za'abeel | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
3,204 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CREEK VIEW | MULTIPLE UNITS AVAILABLE | EXCLUSIVE | Za'abeel | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
3,324 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | Unique Layout | Za'abeel | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 2,225,000
2,994 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Half-Floor PH | Burj Views | Pre-DIFC 2 Pricing | Za'abeel | 4 | 5,274 sqft |
AED 17,000,000
3,223 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE UNIT | CREEK VIEW | PRIME INVESTMENT | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,275 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | EXCLUSIVE UNIT | NEAR TO METRO | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,445 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
3,011 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Units Available|Best Layout|Best Price | Za'abeel | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
3,736 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Fully Furnished | Huge Corner 2 BR Unit | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,418 AED/sqft
|
Deja Vu Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | High Floor | DIFC View | Za'abeel | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
3,209 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Maid’s Room | Zabeel Park View | High ROI | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,826 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
3,505 AED/sqft
|
Keller Williams (SZR Bran...
|
+1 listings |