| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury 2BR Apartment | Full Burj Khalifa View | Premium Livi... | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,950 sqft |
AED 8,690,000
4,456 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Selling At Original Price | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 3,540,000
2,512 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | DUPLEX | LUXURIOUS | VACANT | Za'abeel | 2 | 2,015 sqft |
AED 11,800,000
5,856 AED/sqft
|
Impera Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 1BR Apartment | Modern Layout | Street View | Prime... | Za'abeel | 1 | 1,035 sqft |
AED 3,799,000
3,671 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Branded Residence | Prime Location | High ROI | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,782 sqft |
AED 7,250,000
4,069 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Corner 3bedroom | Bright & Open | Fully Furnished | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 4,850,000
2,973 AED/sqft
|
Amber Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment with Burj Khalifa View | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,611 sqft |
AED 8,650,000
5,369 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DV1 Upgraded 3Br | Well Maintained | Ready To Move | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,775 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,662 AED/sqft
|
Pearlstone Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Where Modern Design Meets Timeless Elegance | Za'abeel | 1 | 1,183 sqft |
AED 5,550,000
4,692 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
UNFURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION | BURJ VIEW | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,627 sqft |
AED 5,090,000
3,128 AED/sqft
|
E H Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Rented | Building Specialist | Great Deal | Za'abeel | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,167 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AKALA | Za'abeel | 1 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 3,799,000
3,667 AED/sqft
|
Lucid Hills Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Burj View | Signature Tower | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,826 sqft |
AED 5,980,000
3,275 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 years Payment Plan | Burj and Fountain View | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,700 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
3,176 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Building Specialist | Furnished | Mid Floor | Za'abeel | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
3,024 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Payment Plan | Signature Tower | Za'abeel | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
3,329 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Zabeel View |150 Meters from Dubai Mall | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
2,811 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Burj Khalifa and Fountain View | VOT | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 4,030,000
3,694 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Payment Plan | Vastu | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,916 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Investor Deal | OP + DLD | Za'abeel | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,377,000
3,225 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
DIFC and Zabeel View | High Floor | Investor Deal | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,571 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid | Furnished | Burj and Fountain View | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,891 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,908 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium 1BR Apartment in Address Zabeel | Branded Luxury Liv... | Za'abeel | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,680,000
3,636 AED/sqft
|
Seven Skys Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Great Price | Corner | Building Specialist | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,203 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,618 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Burj Khalifa View I Huge Layout | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,565 AED/sqft
|
N E T Realestate
|
— |