Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Corner Unit | High Floor | Stunning View
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,202 sqft
AED 3,400,000
2,829 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Mohammed Lotfy
+1 listings
Spacious Layout | Zabeel View | Multiple Options
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,282 sqft
AED 3,800,000
2,964 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Jingran Hu
+1 listings
Large Layout| Semi Furnished| 55/45 PP| High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 1 1,044 sqft
AED 3,850,000
3,688 AED/sqft
OBG Real Estate
Puneet Dua
+1 listings
Zabeel view | Prime Location | High Returns on Investment
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 1 745 sqft
AED 2,300,000
3,087 AED/sqft
Blue Homes Properties
Muhammad Atif
+4 listings
AI-Powered Smart 2Bed | High ROI | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,724 sqft
AED 6,100,000
3,538 AED/sqft
OBG Real Estate
Puneet Dua
+6 listings
Sell at OP | Motivated Seller | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,445 sqft
AED 4,000,000
2,768 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Ishan Imam Sardar
+3 listings
Rented Apartment | Prime Location | Huge Lay-out
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 1 859 sqft
AED 2,350,000
2,736 AED/sqft
Scope Real Estate
Asfand Rauf Farouk
3BHK Furnished | Vacant | Burj Khalifa View
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 3 1,707 sqft
AED 5,500,000
3,222 AED/sqft
Griffin Properties
Usman Liaqat
+2 listings
Ultra Luxury Living | No Agency Fees
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,723 sqft
AED 6,060,000
3,517 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Deepak Manghwani
+6 listings
Spacious Unit | Modern Layout | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,419 sqft
AED 3,489,888
2,459 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Shubham Singh
+1 listings
High Floor | Prime View | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 763 sqft
AED 2,750,000
3,604 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Mohamed Mahran
MODERN DESIGN | INVESTMENT | PRIME AREA
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 773 sqft
AED 2,350,000
3,040 AED/sqft
Chelsea Properties
Jasurkhuja Shavkatkh...
+3 listings
Ready To Move | Fully Furnished | Price Negotiable
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 1 866 sqft
AED 2,500,000
2,887 AED/sqft
Plausible Real Estate
Kazim Abbas
Very High Floor | Zabeel View | Below OP
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 763 sqft
AED 2,385,643
3,126 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Anton Philomen
+9 listings
Burj View | Very High Floor | OP to OP
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 781 sqft
AED 2,390,000
3,061 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Anton Philomen
MID FLOOR | CORNER UNIT | CREEK AND BURJ VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,389 sqft
AED 3,700,000
2,664 AED/sqft
Chelsea Properties
Alisher Tolubaev
+1 listings
Dior Home | Burj Khalifa View | No Agents Please
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 3 1,715 sqft
AED 6,800,000
3,965 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - P...
Nicole Vogel
Ultra-Luxury 2BR in DIFC | Iconic Burj Khalifa Views | Elite...
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,950 sqft
AED 8,700,000
4,462 AED/sqft
R A R Properties
Shaleema Liyarwoodee...
+4 listings
The View. . The Vibe. . The Akala Life. . | Burj-Facing 1BHK...
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 1 1,036 sqft
AED 3,840,000
3,707 AED/sqft
R A R Properties
Shaleema Liyarwoodee...
+5 listings
3BR | Zaabeel Park View | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 3 1,822 sqft
AED 5,500,000
3,019 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Hitesh Babani
FULLY FURNISHED/UPGRADED/RENTED/ WITH PAYMENT PLAN
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 1 744 sqft
AED 2,200,000
2,957 AED/sqft
AKT Real Estate Broker
Emille Girl
+5 listings
1Bedroom | Connected to Mall | Best Price
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 1 882 sqft
AED 2,450,000
2,778 AED/sqft
Milestone Homes Real Esta...
Mohammed Afroz Ansar...
Tenanted until June 2026 | High Floor | City View
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,078 sqft
AED 3,080,000
2,856 AED/sqft
Fast Way Real Estate
Qingqing Li
Rented | Mid Floor | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 1 744 sqft
AED 2,150,000
2,889 AED/sqft
O M B Real Estate
Amal Souid
+3 listings
Exclusive Unit | Big Layout | Burj Khalifa View
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 1 1,044 sqft
AED 4,015,000
3,846 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Daniel James Leech