| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Central Urban Views | Long-Term ROI Play | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 1,114,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Furnished | Flexible 40/60 Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,102,842
1,636 AED/sqft
|
Hampstead Homes Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
COMMUNITY VIEWS | VACANT NOW | SPACIOUS | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Premium Homes Overlooking Private Gardens | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 1,780,568
1,570 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Iconic Community | Full Cash Offer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,432,199
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury Residences with Community Park Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 746,006
1,894 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Prime Apartments with Community and Park Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 792,100
2,011 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Residences with Community and Park Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 790,373
2,006 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Modern 1 BR | Ready For Handover | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Location | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Search to End Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW 1 BEDROOM | OPEN VIEWS | PRIME DEMAND | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Al Manazel Al Haditha Rea...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move In | Fully Furnished | 2 Bedroom Apartment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 2,279,360
1,999 AED/sqft
|
Urban Lifestyle Real Esta...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1%Monthly for 80Months//Prime Location in JVC//10%ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,547 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,293 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20/80PP//1%Monthly//Open View//Private Pool | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,547 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,293 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20/80PP//1%Monthly//Open View//Last 3Units | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Serene Community Views | Smart ROI Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 1,298,369
1,515 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished I Boulevard View I REAL PRICE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 863,514
2,018 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options | Refined Living | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,818 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rented | Amazing Price | Unfurnished | Good ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 1 Bedroom in Regina Tower | Ready | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
Barika Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Apex JVC | Balcony | Pool &... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+39 listings |
|
|
Vacant | JVC View | Multiple Units Available | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Shiro Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Quality | Best Location | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,349,638
1,666 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Ready to Move | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,611,167
2,137 AED/sqft
|
Urban Lifestyle Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High-Demand 2BR Residence | Azizi Ruby | Prime JVC Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,069 sqft |
AED 1,651,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Homes Real Estate B...
|
+10 listings |