| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
10% Below OP | Genuine Resale | With Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 1,358,000
1,585 AED/sqft
|
Park Lane Premium Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Vacant| Spacious | Unfurnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 887 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,071 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Marina
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Layout | Pool View | Full Paid | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Omnisphere Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Layout | Glass Balcony Views | 7% Returns | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 899,999
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Divine Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime location - fully furnished - flexible PP available - t... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 551,691
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | BIG Discount | Downtown City & Pool Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 343 sqft |
AED 727,000
2,121 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BED | Invest Now | High ROI in JVC | Community View... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 1BR | Auresta Tower JVC | Furnished | Multiple Vi... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
IN DUBAI HEART l HIGH ROI EXPECTED l MORTGAGE AVAILABLE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
10% Below OP | Fully Paid | High Floor | Genuine Resale | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 696,000
1,668 AED/sqft
|
Park Lane Premium Propert...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Large Layout | High Ceilings | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 556 sqft |
AED 679,999
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Inca Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Etherea | The Gold Standard of JVC Investing | Q3... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 675,000
2,007 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+48 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | 20% Down Payment| 4% DLD Waver| Investor Dea... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 719,099
2,138 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+142 listings |
|
|
Modern 1Bed | Unfurnished | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,448 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEAR UPCOMING METRO- EASY ACCESS- FULLY FURNISHED- 30% LOWER... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 509,155
1,529 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+46 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED- 30% LOWER MARKET- EASY ACCESS- HIGH DEMAND-... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 936,203
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+36 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN \ HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION \ INVEST N... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 1,255,000
1,034 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offers - Perfect for mortgage buyers - Premium Finis... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Boulevard View | Luxury 1-Bedroom in JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 1,127,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Royal Link Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
EASY PAYMENT PLAN WITH POST-HANDOVER \ LIMITED UNITS \ HIGH... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LIMITED 1BR RELEASE — FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,169,000
1,559 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Etherea - JVC | Iconic Luxury Design | Handover Q3... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,679 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
JVT's Largest Villa | Exceptional Family Home |VOT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 5 | 6,724 sqft |
AED 10,600,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
35% Discount | Prime location | High Roi | Invest now. | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 849,890
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | BINGHATTI ETHEREA JVC | Competitive Prices | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 675,000
2,007 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+49 listings |