| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ready to Move In Soon | Mortgageable payment plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 1,254,000
1,099 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SAVE 600K ON YOUR INESTMENT- PRIMUM UNIT- SPACIOUS LAYOU- FU... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 1,823,370
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
STUDIO I POST HANDOVER OPTION I JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 744,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Rivora Realty
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Corner Plot | Vacant on Transfer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 4,358 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
1,078 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Chic 1BR | Designer-Grade Finishes | Lucrative Potential | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,349,638
1,668 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Hurry! Few Units | French Elegance |Smart Features | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 1,510,450
1,220 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE FOR 1BR Apartment | Graygate Residences | Park &... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Launch Price | 20% OFF | High Floor | Strong Rental Demand | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,498 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Downtown View 2BR | luxurious apartment | Binghatti Etherea... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,595,000
1,826 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
luxurious living - spacious layout - 0,5% monthly - premium... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 541 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
2,182 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
66K Disc | 1%Monthly | Near Metro | 200%ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
1BR | Alta V1ew JVC | Balcony & Pool Access | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,115,063
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Balcony | Pool & Skyline Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,115,063
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Eid ALfitr Offer_2BR_Open View_Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,303 sqft |
AED 1,710,000
1,312 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Good For Family | High ROI | Semi Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,122,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20% Down Payment| Pool View/40%Capital Growth/ 1MIN to Circl... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 720,039
2,145 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+141 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Etherea - JVC | Luxury 2BR | Iconic Design | Hando... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,775 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Etherea - JVC | High-Yield 1BR | Smart Investment... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 575 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Luxurious | Prime Location | Investment Opportuni... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Quiet Villa District_Park View_2min to Circle Mall_30/70 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Alta V1ew JVC | Pool & Skyline Outlook | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,121,281
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Binghatti Apex JVC | Corner & Skyline Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+22 listings |
|
|
EID OFFER_CASH DISCOUNT_DRIVEN LOCATION_HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 720,000
2,141 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+142 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_ 30/70PAYMANTPLAN_NEXT TO CIRCLE MALL | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Alta V1ew JVC | Balcony & Skyline Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,103,115
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+21 listings |