| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Home | Huge Discount Available | Best View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,104 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Etherea - JVC | Designer 1BR | High ROI | Handover... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 577 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,908 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+33 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Vivanti Residences Tower C | Multiple Views... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Quiet Villa District_Park View_2min to Circle Mall_30/70 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Alta V1ew JVC | Multiple Skyline & Mar... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,186,363
1,597 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Skyline Paradise | Modern Living | Maya 5 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Arab Land Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_EASY PAYMENT PLAN 30/70_12% ROI_MORTGAGE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor deal _ Great Location _ Large Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,349 sqft |
AED 1,810,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Eid ALFitr Offer_1BR_Fully Furnished_Dynamic Style | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 1,215,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Serenz by Danube Tower B | Balcony & Pool... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 890,000
2,028 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SOON HANDOVER || 0.5% MONTHLY || EASIEST PAYMENT PLAN || 50%... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
EASY PAYMENT PLAN WITH 3YEARS POST-HANDOVER \ PREIMUM AMENIT... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
1BR | Alta V1ew JVC | Balcony & Skyline Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,104,646
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Balcony & Skyline Views Modern Res... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Vivanti Residences Tower B | Pool View... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Auresta Tower JVC | Pool & Downtown View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 703,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+25 listings |
|
|
1BR | Alta V1ew JVC | City & Marina Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,121,281
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Cash Discount 30% | Fully Furnished | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+39 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offers _ Elegant Living _ Best For Investors | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,642,179
1,881 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Best Deal - High ROI - Investor Price - Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
30% LOWER THAN MARKET PRICE- FULLY FURNISHED- NEAR UPCOMING... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 551,691
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+33 listings |
|
|
1BR | Alta V1ew JVC | Skyline & Pool Outlook | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,104,646
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER | FLEXIBLE PLAN | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 738,839
2,186 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,083,890
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI /PRIME LOCATION /FELIXBLE PP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |