| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1BR Alta V1ew | Multiple Views | Resort Amenities | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,109,402
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
ONLY 20% ON BOOKING BRANDED LUXURY LIVING BY BINGHATTI \ LIM... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 725,679
2,158 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+133 listings |
|
|
Limited Time Offer | Spacious | Fully Furnished | High End A... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 496,000
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,437,357
1,197 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished-Family-Ready -Prime Community View | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 475 sqft |
AED 844,888
1,779 AED/sqft
|
Emerald City Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,082,641
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,565,060
1,797 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Easy Payment Plan |Handover 2026 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 1,217,795
1,970 AED/sqft
|
Infinest Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor deal _ Great Location _ Large Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 1,215,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10% DOWN PAYMENT| HIGH ROI UP TO 12%| SKYLINE VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 1,555,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
20%Down pay |DLD Waiver |Near handover| 15%Roi | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,976 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER | FLEXIBLE PLAN | GREAT VALUE | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 733,199
2,169 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+43 listings |
|
|
Flexible PHPP Option – Immediate 8% Incentive – Smart Capita... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 321 sqft |
AED 556,665
1,736 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Investor Ideal Unit | High ROI | Best Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 590 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,644 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE AVAILABLE l HIGH ROI EXPECTED l IN DUBAI HEART | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | POOL FACING | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,782 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan - High Demand - High Roi | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,173,651
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_HIGH DEMAND_DISTRICT 11_CASH OFFER | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,455 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan-5%Booking-Near New Metro | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
EASY PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH ROI | LIMITED TIME DISCOUNT | READY... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 997,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL | ICONIC TOWER | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,799 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
READY SOON IN JVC / LIMITED UNITS / HIGH RETURN ON INVESTMEN... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+41 listings |
|
|
2BR + MAID WITH PRIVATE POOL | 30%POST HANDOVER | LUXURY LIF... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,628 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
983 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5Minutes Circle Mall-NEAR METRO-High Demand | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |