| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
INVESTMENT DEAL | HIGH ROI | LUXURY STUDIO | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Living | Mid Floor | PHPP | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 356 sqft |
AED 798,000
2,242 AED/sqft
|
Al Ruwad Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Offer Available | Centrally located | Handover 2027 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,263,359
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Shuddhi Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Tiger Red Square Tower JVT | Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 317 sqft |
AED 755,000
2,383 AED/sqft
|
Albaet Alyamen Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Smart Home | Prime ROI Opportunity | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 703 sqft |
AED 1,182,476
1,683 AED/sqft
|
Royal Link Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Smart Home | High Returns | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,254,886
1,668 AED/sqft
|
Royal Link Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Smart Home | Strong ROI Potential | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 1,199,442
1,668 AED/sqft
|
Royal Link Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Resort-Style Living | Best Entry Price in JVT | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 1,362,999
1,846 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1 BR Residential Apartment | Premium Amenities | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New Soft Modern Space with Cozy Ambience | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 588 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,616 AED/sqft
|
Brokerin Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SkyGate Tower | Luxury Furnished | Top Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 529,740
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Royal Link Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SkyGate Tower | Luxury Furnished | Top Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,484 AED/sqft
|
Royal Link Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SkyGate Tower | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
Royal Link Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Luxuria | High Floor | Trusted Developer | Prime J... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 720,000
2,130 AED/sqft
|
Royal Link Properties
|
+74 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishes | Great Location | Ellington | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio Apartment | Emerald Vision Tower | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 699,999
1,680 AED/sqft
|
Sawani Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Best Price | High Floor | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 588 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Brokerin Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Skyline Elegance | Modern | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,949 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout - 3BR duplex - flexible PP available - furni... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 2,218 sqft |
AED 3,265,851
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Middle Floor | Luxury Amenities | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 1,287,000
1,834 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 720,000
2,130 AED/sqft
|
Royal Link Properties
|
+72 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartments in Prime JVT – Binghatti | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 720,000
2,130 AED/sqft
|
Royal Link Properties
|
+72 listings |
|
|
New Launch | High Floor Living | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 720,000
2,130 AED/sqft
|
Royal Link Properties
|
+72 listings |
|
|
Cash Price | 4% DLD Waiver | High Floor | Prime Location | U... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,804 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+41 listings |
|
|
New Launch In JVT | Ideal Investment | Flexible PP | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,257,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+4 listings |