| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fabulous 1 BR | Road View | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 867,000
1,074 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | 12%ROI | MARINA VIEW | BEST PRICE | LIMITED... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Brand New Unit | ROI Secured | Spacious Apartment... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 770,000
2,126 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
DISTINCTIVE LOCATION - BEST FEATURES - HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 1,185,000
1,779 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2BR @ Guzel Towers | 2-Year Post-Handover |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 2,081,823
1,943 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Great ROI Opportunity | Limited Offer |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 773,000
2,161 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Great ROI Opportunity | Limited Offer |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,358,390
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Investor's Choice – Modern 1BR – JVT – Cash Price Or 1% Mont... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
BINGHATTI LUXURIA | ELITE 2BR | THE NEWEST LUXURY LANDMARK I... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,691,999
1,757 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+82 listings |
|
|
AED 990,000
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+25 listings |
|
|
AED 1,366,959
1,699 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
AED 1,341,249
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Pay Only 10% Down | 0.5% Monthly with Post-Handover Plan | F... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,665 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+38 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Great ROI Opportunity | Limited Offer |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 747,869
2,224 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Great ROI Opportunity | Limited Offer |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 780,999
2,157 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Flexible Plan | High ROI 14% | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,905 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | High ROI | Zero Taxes | High rental demand |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Great ROI Opportunity | Limited Offer |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 989 sqft |
AED 1,179,900
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Great ROI Opportunity | Limited Offer |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,179,900
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH-DEMAND STUDIO | HIGH ROI — SMART INVESTMENT | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 590,887
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Great ROI Opportunity | Limited Offer |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,395,063
1,148 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+41 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER | HIGH FLOOR | NEAR METRO | NEAR HANDOVER | 15% R... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,937 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+31 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal || Smart Home || Serene Location || High ROI | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 876,972
1,797 AED/sqft
|
Deal Point Properties
|
+19 listings |
|
|
12% ROI_2-YEARS POST-HANDOVER_FULLY FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,598 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Modern Living Meets Strong Investment Potential 1 BR + Maid | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,417,301
1,815 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |