| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished I Best I High ROI I Flexible Plan | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,134,000
1,753 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
20%Down pay|DLD Waiver |Near handover| 15%Roi | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS || 30 % DISCOUNT || POST-HANDOVER || FULLY FUR... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,056,381
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Smart Home studyo Apartment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 843,368
1,728 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Smart Home | Infinity Pool | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 843,368
1,728 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Prime Location | Modern Studio Apartment | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 803,944
1,651 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Great ROI Opportunity | Limited Offer |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 940,000
2,514 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1 % Monthly| Fully furnished |High Floor | Lowest Price | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 662 sqft |
AED 1,243,900
1,880 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Great ROI Opportunity | Limited Offer |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 711,000
1,988 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Great ROI Opportunity | Limited Offer |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Great ROI Opportunity | Limited Offer |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 1,369,900
2,114 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Great ROI Opportunity | Limited Offer |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,082 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+132 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Great ROI Opportunity | Limited Offer |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 729,439
2,162 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+53 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Great ROI Opportunity | Limited Offer |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,219,900
1,814 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
\No Commission\1 Bedroom Apartment | Red Square Tower 1 JVT... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 947,980
1,436 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Great ROI Opportunity | Limited Offer |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,219,900
1,812 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL || LIMITED UNITS || 30 % DISCOUNT || POST-HAND... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,095 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Spacious 2BR| Vacant | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,088 AED/sqft
|
Blessings Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Deal_0.5% Monthly_3 Y PHPP_Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,591 sqft |
AED 2,969,000
1,866 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Great ROI Opportunity | Limited Offer |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 321 sqft |
AED 795,236
2,480 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
OFFER FOR CASH l ASK FOR POST HANDOVER l FULLY FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,567 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
luxurious apartment | Fashionz by Danube | Marina & Skyline... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Pay Only 10% Down | 0.5% Monthly with Post-Handover Plan | F... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 1,894,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Promo!_Lavish Branded Residence_50% PHPP_Don't Miss... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,445 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
O. 25% INSTALLMENTS| 4% DLD WAIVER| MARINA VIEW | 5 YEARS FL... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,515,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |