| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL || LIMITED UNITS || 30 % DISCOUNT || POST-HAND... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 307 sqft |
AED 460,000
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER_30 % OFF _F-FURNISHED _ 2 YRS POST-H | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,076,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Voxa Residences JVT | Balcony & Skyline V... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 930,000
2,487 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pay Only 10% Down | 0.5% Monthly with Post-Handover Plan | F... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,453,000
1,668 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Great ROI Opportunity | Limited Offer |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 1,010 sqft |
AED 1,179,900
1,169 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Great ROI Opportunity | Limited Offer |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 1,179,900
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Green View | 0.25% monthly option | High ROI | Easy Payment... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,014,000
1,423 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
MARINA VIEW / BEST PRICE / LIMITED OFFER | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Great ROI Opportunity | Limited Offer |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 1,992,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Voxa Residences JVT | Balcony | Skyline &... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 940,000
2,514 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
25% POST HANDOVER | MARINA VIEW| 5Y PAYMENT PLAN| LOWEST PRI... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Great ROI Opportunity | Limited Offer |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 775,000
2,297 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Great ROI Opportunity | Limited Offer |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,219,900
1,812 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Low Price | Fully Furnished | 1% Monthly Plan | Handover Q3... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio /HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 845,000
2,251 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Great ROI Opportunity | Limited Offer |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 930,000
2,487 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Great ROI Opportunity | Limited Offer |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 1,369,900
2,114 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON_2 YRS POST-H_High Floor_Ramadan Offer | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,036 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Deal_0.5% Monthly_3 Y PHPP_Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,426,000
1,771 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Great ROI Opportunity | Limited Offer |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,411,000
1,753 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Great ROI Opportunity | Limited Offer |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 760,000
2,110 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL || LIMITED UNITS || 30 % DISCOUNT || POST-HAND... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,095 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
ROI up to 12% | Skyline Marina View | Fully furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LUXURY PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | PERFECT LIVING | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 926 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Guzel Towers Block A | Balcony | Downt... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |