| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LIMITED OFFER_30 % OFF _F-FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 320 sqft |
AED 445,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Great ROI Opportunity | Limited Offer |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 997,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+30 listings |
|
|
AED 1,298,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
AED 1,341,249
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Brand New Unit | ROI Secured | Spacious Apartment... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 665,000
1,837 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Brand New Unit | ROI Secured | Spacious Apartment... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 799,999
2,365 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Great ROI Opportunity | Limited Offer |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 590,886
1,652 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Great ROI Opportunity | Limited Offer |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 321 sqft |
AED 827,302
2,580 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
ULTRA-MODERN SKYLINE HAVEN | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,199,900
1,794 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER_30 % OFF _F-FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 308 sqft |
AED 460,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished - High ROI - Available Q4 2027 | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 677 sqft |
AED 888,820
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished|High Floor&Samart Home|Wellness Living | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,114,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ROI up to 12% | Skyline Marina View | Fully furnished | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 529,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
“Own Branded Residences Today, Pay 50% After Handover” | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,445 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH | MULTIPLE PAYMENT PLANS | DIRECT WITH DEVELOPER | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,262,020
1,772 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | 30% Discount Available till 15th jan | Fully Fu... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 896,184
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Leading Properties
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Multiple options | Duplex | 1812SqFt | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 1,812 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
VACANT | FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 585 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Treppan Living|Eco-Tech Homes for Modern Wellness | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 1,231,000
1,951 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern 1-Bedroom Apartment in Altai One | Prime Location | S... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 1,182,969
1,914 AED/sqft
|
G Y H Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Treppan Living|Eco-Tech Homes for Modern Wellness | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 3 | 2,640 sqft |
AED 4,560,000
1,727 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER | HIGH FLOOR | NEAR METRO | NEAR HANDOVER | 15% R... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,863 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Brand New Unit | ROI Secured | Spacious Apartment... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 799,999
2,371 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Great ROI Opportunity | Limited Offer |... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 609,177
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
2BHK + PRIVATE POOL – JVT – Cash Price Or 1% Monthly PHPP –... | Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) | 2 | 1,070 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |