| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Strategic Location | No Commision | Ideal Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 4,851 sqft |
AED 5,809,888
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan l |High ROI | Strategic Location | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 3 | 4,873 sqft |
AED 5,812,888
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Capri 2, Riverside Views, DAMAC Riverside, Dubai Investment... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 2,152,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High ROI l Modern luxury layout l Waterfront | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 707 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Totally Home Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STANDALONE VILLA | LARGER PLOT | ENSUITE ROOMS | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 5 | 8,635 sqft |
AED 18,801,888
2,177 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
LUXURY WATERFRONT LIVING I PRIME INVESTMENT | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 889 sqft |
AED 1,251,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
H&B Elite Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Modern T-H | Single Row | Low-Density Layout | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,548 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,003 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Polo Lifestyle|4 luxury BR Villa |Spacious Layout | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,229 sqft |
AED 6,521,888
2,020 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
No Commission \ Hot offer / Full cash payment / Prime Metro... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 650,000
644 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Save 40% Cash | 10%Down pay | Capital Growth | Earn 20% ROI | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 3,200 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
383 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Off |10%Down pay |High Appreciation|15%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 920,000
368 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+52 listings |
|
|
40%Cash Discount| Limited Units| Gated Community| Near new m... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 500,000
717 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Promotion / Best Price / DIP / Gated Community | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 650,000
618 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR Retreat | Sky-Washed Spaces | Calm Water Living | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Unit / Close to Metro / Special Dis | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 519,000
719 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Lagoon View | Investor Deal | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 889 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Opportunity // Ramadan Offers // Investor Deal // Gated Comm... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 535,000
738 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | METRO ACCESS | POOL VIEW | 100% ROI | GATED C... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 675,000
617 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Exclusive Cash Offer | Limited Units | High... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 4 | 1,814 sqft |
AED 970,000
535 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | METRO ACCESS | POOL VIEW | 100% ROI | GATED C... | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 920,000
511 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Buy | Investor Pick | Waterfront Investment | High ROI | Meydan | 1 | 572 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,185 AED/sqft
|
Edraj Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Save40%Cash| 10%Down pay | 1%Monthly| 15%Roi | Dubai Investment Park (DIP) | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 675,000
620 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Burj Khalifa View | Best Location | Meydan | 2 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,771 AED/sqft
|
Colliers International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Vaastu | Race Course Views | Meydan | 6 | 7,315 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
3,144 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lagoon views | Corner unit | Burj Views | Meydan | 2 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,954 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
+1 listings |