| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Mercedes City Living | Ultra Luxury Meydan Dubai | Meydan | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
3,111 AED/sqft
|
Royal Link Properties
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Mercedes City | Meydan Dubai | Meydan | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
3,209 AED/sqft
|
Royal Link Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Mercedes City | Meydan Dubai | Meydan | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
3,664 AED/sqft
|
Royal Link Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elegant Studio | Prime Investment | Riviera Lifestyle Living | Meydan | Studio | 293 sqft |
AED 630,000
2,149 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Mercedes City | Best Deal Now-Dont Miss | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
3,483 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+51 listings |
|
|
Prime location | Fully Furnished | Modern studio | Meydan | Studio | 287 sqft |
AED 639,999
2,230 AED/sqft
|
KYG Prestige Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION | Meydan | Studio | 294 sqft |
AED 630,000
2,143 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bedroom | Riviera 4 | Modern Living | Meydan | 1 | 606 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,145 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Meydan | 3 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 4,653,000
3,391 AED/sqft
|
Horizon Hills Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Corner Rare | Meydan One | Meydan | 1 | 589 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,207 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | 10% Down Payment | Mercedes Branded CIty | Meydan | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,638 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | Flexible Payment Plan | Branded Community | Meydan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
3,246 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Mercedes City | Meydan Dubai | Meydan | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
3,159 AED/sqft
|
Royal Link Properties
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Mercedes City | Meydan Dubai | Meydan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
3,330 AED/sqft
|
Royal Link Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Burj Khalifa View | Meydan | 1 | 589 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,037 AED/sqft
|
PMTL Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Unfurnished | Boulevard View | Meydan | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,940 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Investor Deal | Fitted Kitchen | Meydan | 1 | 469 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,345 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Below OP | Beachfront | Urgent Resale | Meydan | Studio | 340 sqft |
AED 790,000
2,323 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | Mercedes Branded Apartment | Ultra-luxury | Meydan | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
3,154 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High floor | Partial Lagoon| Prime Location | Meydan | 1 | 484 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,272 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
STUDIO I CRYSTAL LAGOON I BEST FACILITIES | Meydan | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 1,181,000
3,058 AED/sqft
|
Rivora Realty
|
+7 listings |
|
|
30/70 PP | Branded Building | Investors Deal | Meydan | 2 | 1,391 sqft |
AED 3,570,000
2,566 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10% Down Payment | 4% DLD Waiver | Semi-Furnished | Branded... | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,726 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | Limited Time Offer | 10% Down Payment | Pool... | Meydan | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
3,811 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Mercedes Branded Apartment | Premium luxury Community | Cash... | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,726 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+19 listings |