| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
ELEGANT STUDIO | FULLY FURNISHED | INVESTOR DEAL | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,309 AED/sqft
|
Vardhman Realty
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1Bed + Study | Investor Choice | 5% Discount | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,236 sqft |
AED 1,679,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MODERN STUDIO | HIGH ROI | SMART INVESTMENT | | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 450 sqft |
AED 784,475
1,743 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+20 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | SMART INVESTMENT | | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 782,328
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+20 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS / PRIME LOCATION / ALMOST READY | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Well Maintained| Call Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 498 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI - spacious layout - prime location - flexible PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,066,888
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
ROI Potential | Luxury Interiors | Smart Design | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 794,430
2,091 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Wadi Hills | Furnished | Multiple View... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 707 sqft |
AED 1,082,000
1,530 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living - Real price - Pool view - Investor | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,141 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
1% PAYMENT PLAN | INVETOR DEAL | PRIVATE JACUZZI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 974 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,027 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED- FLEXIBLE PLAN- HIGH DEMAND- HIGH ROI- WHY W... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,743 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Vibrant Living | Private Jacuzzi | Spacious Layouts | 1% Pay... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 974 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,027 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,203,870
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Stunning View | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 636 sqft |
AED 965,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
K & S Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | 5 years payment plan | highest ROI . | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 732,361
1,712 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | post-handover payment plan | prime loc... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,005 sqft |
AED 1,242,062
1,236 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Investor Deal | Stylish | Strong ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,942 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 1 BR |NEAR UPCOMING METRO | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,188,301
1,771 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 702,720
1,753 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Prime Location |Investment Opportunity | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investors deal | Post Handover | Smart home | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 531 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,128 AED/sqft
|
Zeux Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 1,055,822
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Best Location | Best Price | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 695,822
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |