| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HANDOVER IN 3 MONTHS || CLOSED KITCHEN || SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 979,560
1,209 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+31 listings |
|
|
2BHK+Maid | 2% DLD Waiver | Lowest Price | Post Hand Over |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,236 sqft |
AED 1,629,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Studio for Sale | Cove Edition 4 | DLRC | New | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,683 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Choose Your Offer !! DLD Waiver_30\70 Plan_20% OFF | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 919,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Choose Your Offer !! DLD Waiver_30\70 Plan_20% OFF | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Investment Grade | Premium Features | Central Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 997,094
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Sky Diplomat Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN PROMO•DLD WAIVER•25YRS PP OR 3YRS PH•SECURE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,529 sqft |
AED 1,553,700
1,016 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Fully Furnished | Q2 - 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,334,405
941 AED/sqft
|
Enara Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal-Perfect Spot | Huge Layout | Easy PP | Ask | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
969 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal-Perfect Spot | Huge Layout | Easy PP | Ask | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 10% Roi | Investors Deal | Cash Offer | Li... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN | NO BULLET PAYMENTS | HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 974 sqft |
AED 1,714,840
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Friends Real Estate Broke...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OFFER 20/80 PAYMENT PLAN 43% post handover | with privet Jac... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 534 sqft |
AED 1,051,974
1,968 AED/sqft
|
Friends Real Estate Broke...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR Apartment in Wadi Hills | Modern Living | Prime... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 989,000
1,448 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio Apartment in Wadi Hills | Smart Investment | H... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
New Launch Offer | 10% Discount | Fully Furnished | Limited... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 680,000
926 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Near handover/ 58 Installments//3years post-handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Near handover/ 58 Installments//3years post-handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,095 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Elegant 1 BR | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,274,566
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Floarea Oasis | Downtown City & Pool V... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,236 sqft |
AED 1,629,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+27 listings |
|
|
New Launch | 40% Post-Handover for 3 Years | 1% Monthly | |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 750,000
927 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI 7–9% | 1% MONTHLY PLAN | POST HANDOVER | NEAR METRO... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 534 sqft |
AED 1,021,918
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Apartments |1% Monthly | Handover Q4 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 1,749,597
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Shine Life Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Forest City Tower 2 | Furnished | Mult... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 996,888
1,125 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL/ASK 25%DISCOUNT/80 MONTHS PAYPLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 719,000
1,737 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |