| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
65 Month. . . 1%Monthly. . . Open View. . . Special Units | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,190 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Premium Fully Furnished Studio | Premium Amenities | High RO... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 646 sqft |
AED 798,433
1,236 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Park View | Innovative Balcony Cooling | Metro Future | Free... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
EASY PAYMENT PLAN WITH 3YEARS POST-HANDOVER \ FULLY FURNISHE... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,281 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Rare Investor Deal | 09 Life Residences DLRC | Easy Payment... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,019 sqft |
AED 1,379,187
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Flexible Payment Options | Handover Q4 20... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 858 sqft |
AED 1,358,239
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Maison Elite Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN 2% DISCOUNT | 1% MONTHLY PLAN | LUXURY FINISHING | H... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,236 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Rare Investor Deal | 09 Life Residences DLRC | Easy Payment... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 708,969
1,685 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ramadan 2% Discount | 1% Monthly Plan | Luxury Finishing | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,236 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Vibrant Living | Private Jacuzzi | Spacious Layouts | 1% Pay... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 534 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,030 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
New Launch | High Demand | Specious Layouts | Negotiable Pri... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 633 sqft |
AED 1,000,800
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | 100% HIGH RENTAL INCOME| LOWEST PRICES IN... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Private Jacuzzi | Flexible 80/20 Payment Plan | Exceptional... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,026 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | AUM 99 Residences | Balcony & Pool Acc... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | AUM 99 Residences | Balcony & Pool Access | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 608 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Opportunity // Fully furnished | Spacious Layout | Chiller F... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,271 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,062 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
THE MAJESTIC CANYON RETREAT | ELEVATED SCENIC LIVING | ARCHI... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,743 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Rare Investor Deal | 09 Life Residences DLRC | Easy Payment... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,275 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+22 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly Plan_6-Year Payment Plan_Resort Lifestyle | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,393,000
1,751 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
THE INFINITY ELITE COLLECTION | PRESTIGE URBAN LIVING | ARCH... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 628,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Prime Location | Invest In The Best | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,231 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 BHK+Pool | Get 10% Discount | 1% Monthly | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Unique Investment Opportunity | Private Pool... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
9% Guaranteed ROI for 3 Years | Private Pool | 15% Discount... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,816 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
826 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |