| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Great Investment I Handover 2027 I High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 1,671,385
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Luxury Apartment | High Demand | Cash Offer | F... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 1,008,000
1,041 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Eid ALfitr Offer_Studio_Investor Deal_Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 832 sqft |
AED 963,000
1,157 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Eid ALfitr Offer_Studio_High Demand_Modern Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 849 sqft |
AED 966,000
1,138 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 60/40 Payment Plan | Handover Q2 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,019,888
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Rare Investor Deal | 09 Life Residences DLRC | Easy Payment... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,233,287
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
REAL PRICE | 1% Monthly Plan | SMART HOME | CLOSE TO METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Rare Investor Deal | 09 Life Residences DLRC | Easy Payment... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Celesto Tower | Balcony & Pool Access | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 541,500
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
5% OFF | DEMAND LOCATION | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
BRITISH INSPIRED | 3 YEARS POST HANDOVER | RESORT-STYLE AMEN... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,206 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
No Commission \ Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location \ Cas... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 1,392,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Skyline by Peace Homes | Sea & Downtow... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom with Private Pool I Discounted Price I Great Payme... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,383,000
1,803 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Luxury Apartment | High Demand | Cash Offer | F... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 544,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | AUM 99 Residences | Balcony | City & P... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 989,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
AED 732,361
1,712 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Special Discount | British Inspired | 3 Year Post Handover |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,206 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
30% CASH Or 7.5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN / PRIVATE POOL / High ROI... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 1,010,000
1,252 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
6-Year Post-Handover Plan | Private Pool in Every Unit | Q1... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 996,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1Bed | High ROI | Flexible payment plan | Cash price... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,631 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Private Pool | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,323,968
1,724 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRESTIGE LIVING | 3 YEARS POST-HANDOVER | HIGH ROI | FLEXIBL... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
RARE 2.5BR OPPORTUNITY — SPACIOUS FAMILY LIVING | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,348 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,372 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Samana Park Meadows | Pool & City Views | Re... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,278 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
1,143 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |