| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER -LIMITED OFFER - FULLY FURNISHED- HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 781,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Save Up To 30% | Investor Deal | Private Pool Apartments | P... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,122,944
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly installments | Best Price in DLRC | 2 Year Post H... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 730,000
952 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LAST CALL! 3BHK+MAID | LAST UNIT WITH PARK VIEW | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,529 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | AUM 99 Residences | Balcony & Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 624,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Rare Investor Deal | 09 Life Residences DLRC | Easy Payment... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 1,233,287
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Original Price | Stylish 1BR | Smart Home Features | High Re... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 986 sqft |
AED 815,000
826 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare Investor Deal | 09 Life Residences DLRC | Easy Payment... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 732,361
1,833 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Special Ramadan Offer | Limited-Time Investment Offer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 700 sqft |
AED 680,000
971 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL — NEAR METRO | NEAR ACADEMIC CITY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 534 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | 100% HIGH RENTAL INCOME| LOWEST PRICES IN... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 60/40 Payment Plan | Handover Q2 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 770,000
862 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | 40%Post Handover | 1%Monthly | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 453 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No Commission \ DISTRESS DEAL | OP PRICE | MOTIVATED SELLER... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 586 sqft |
AED 736,000
1,257 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ONLY 10% D0WN PAYMENT-- 8 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN-- 1% MONTHLY--... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,356,000
1,768 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | 100% HIGH RENTAL INCOME| LOWEST PRICES IN... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,873 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
950 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
THE INFINITY ELITE COLLECTION | PRESTIGE URBAN LIVING | ARCH... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 632,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Rare Investor Deal | 09 Life Residences DLRC | Easy Payment... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 732,361
1,819 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Skyline & Park Views | High ROI | Flexible p... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 545,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Post-Handover Payment Plan | 1% Monthly | Smart Home | High... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,110,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
10% DownPayment | 3 Main Roads | Furnished | Metro | 4Yrs Pl... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 695 sqft |
AED 570,000
820 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
EASY PAYMENT PLAN WITH 5YEARS POST-HANDOVER !! \\ LIMITED UN... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 1,095,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
30/70 PP_Furnished_4%DLDWaiver_3year post handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,526 sqft |
AED 1,422,000
932 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
27% ROI FOR 3 YEARS_ASK 30% DISCOUNT _High Capital Appreciat... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
THE STRATEGIC ARCHITECTURAL CORNER | HIGH ROI INVESTMENT | P... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 649,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |