| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1% Monthly | Discount Slaps | Affordable Luxury in Dubai | P... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,619,000
1,071 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 1BR | Skyline Views | Furnished Apartment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,334 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
ONLY 10% D0WN PAYMENT-- 8 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN-- 1% MONTHLY--... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,955,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Celesto Tower - DLRC | Fully Furnished Studio | Prime Invest... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 634,235
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
REMIUM UNIT- PRIME LOCATION- HIGH DEMAND- LIMITED UNITS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 1,067,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
15% RAMADAN DISCOUNT-5% BOOKING-FULL MORTGAGE PAYMENT OR 7.5... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 1,323,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Wadi Hills | Balcony | Multiple Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 749,000
1,785 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | high ROI | Attractive Discounts on Cas... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,039,000
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Limited units availabl | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,816 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
826 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
GREATE VIEW_PRIME LOCATION_HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER \ 40\60PP \ NEAR NEW METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,007 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Eid Offer_1BR_Private Pool_1% Installment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,434,000
1,773 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | AUM 99 Residences | Balcony & City Vie... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 939,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout - premium amenities - flexible PP - prime lo... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 936,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+19 listings |
|
|
30% CASH Or 7.5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN / PRIVATE POOL / High ROI... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,251 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
30% CASH Or 7.5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN / PRIVATE POOL / High ROI... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,048,878
1,370 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offers - Fully furnished - Investor Deal - Near Blue... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 887,388
1,109 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Rare Investor Deal | 09 Life Residences DLRC | Easy Payment... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,208,062
1,588 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited Promotion | 10% Savings | Furnished Homes | Popular... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 695 sqft |
AED 633,000
911 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Rare Investor Deal | 09 Life Residences DLRC | Easy Payment... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,005 sqft |
AED 1,242,062
1,236 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rare Investor Deal | 09 Life Residences DLRC | Easy Payment... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,702 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Rare Investor Deal | 09 Life Residences DLRC | Easy Payment... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,661 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment Opportunity | Smart Home | Fully Furnished... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 856,700
989 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
BIG DISCOUNT : SAVE 500 K >INVESTOR DEAL >1 BED+JACUZZI > ST... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,026 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment Opportunity | Smart Home | Fully Furnished... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 700 sqft |
AED 680,000
971 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |