| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3Y Post Handover with 0.6% Monthly_Highest Rental Returns in... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3Bed+Maid | Fully furnished | 40% Post Handover | 1%... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,756 sqft |
AED 2,119,999
1,207 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
3Y Post Handover with 0.6% Monthly_Highest Rental Returns in... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 1,095,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Post-Handover Payment Plan | 1% Monthly | Smart Home | High... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,908 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20%Pay | 3Yrs PO | 1%Plan |12%Roi| 3 Main Roads | Metro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2BR AT Samana Avenue —RESORT STYLE LIVING | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,228 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
15%DP| 1% FOR 85MONTH | |30%Cash discount l 9% ROI FOR 3 YEA... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,094,111
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
CASH_ASK FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN_AC balcony_ Spacious Layout | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
AMAZINGVIEW FOR Pool-Facing Studio | Cove Grand Residence |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Samana Ibiza | Furnished | Pool & City Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,185,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1bed | High ROI | Real Price | High Demand | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
THE MAJESTIC CANYON RETREAT | ELEVATED SCENIC LIVING | ARCHI... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 731,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Luxury Apartment | High Demand | Cash Offer | F... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,030 sqft |
AED 605,000
587 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | 40%Post Handover | 1%Monthly | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 708,969
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
0.5% MONTHLY | LIMITED OFFER | PREMIUM INVEST | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,362 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment Opportunity | Smart Home | Fully Furnished... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 695 sqft |
AED 633,000
911 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Samana Boulevard Heights | Pool &... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,093,111
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
THE BEST PRICE 1 Bedroom Apartment | Wadi Hills Skyline & Ma... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 1,067,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 60/40 Payment Plan | Handover Q2 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 653 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,042 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare Investor Deal | 09 Life Residences DLRC | Easy Payment... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,242,062
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Rare Investor Deal | 09 Life Residences DLRC | Easy Payment... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 945,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION_HIGH DEMAND ON MARKET_HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ONLY 10% D0WN PAYMENT-- 8 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN-- 1% MONTHLY--... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,091,111
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | 10% Discount | 0.5% Monthly Payment Plan | S... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,098 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
|| DISTRESS DEAL || BEST PRICE || PRIME LOCATION || BIG DISC... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
849 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |